Baroda: Batting by ground (All cricket)
More filters
1 active
| Player | Ground | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| Yusuf PathanBAR | Airforce Complex ground, Palam | 2019 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 84 | 47* | 84.00 | 78 | 107.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| Atit ShethBAR | Airforce Complex ground, Palam II | 2019 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 23* | - | 20 | 155.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aditya WaghmodeBAR | Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA VDCA Cricket Stadium | 2019 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 180 | 82* | 90.00 | 115 | 156.52 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 8 |
| Vishnu SolankiBAR | F B Colony Ground | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 101 | 59* | - | 66 | 153.03 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
| Irfan PathanBAR | Wankhede StadiumMumbai | 2016 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 90 | 35* | 45.00 | 55 | 163.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| Swapnil SinghBAR | Saurashtra Cricket Association StadiumRajkot | 2018 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 84 | 44 | 84.00 | 58 | 144.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Irfan PathanBAR | Motibaug Cricket Ground | 2016 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 78 | 49* | 78.00 | 58 | 134.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Deepak HoodaBAR | Airforce Complex ground, Palam | 2019 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 60 | 26 | 30.00 | 72 | 83.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Bhanu PaniaBAR | Holkar Cricket StadiumIndore | 2022 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 51 | 26* | 51.00 | 32 | 159.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Swapnil SinghBAR | Reliance Cricket Stadium | 2016 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 28* | - | 24 | 145.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Yusuf PathanBAR | Dr P.V.G. Raju ACA Sports Complex | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 26* | - | 18 | 166.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Yusuf PathanBAR | Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA VDCA Cricket Stadium | 2019 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 29 | 23* | 29.00 | 23 | 126.09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Atit ShethBAR | Reliance Cricket Stadium | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 14* | - | 20 | 135.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Atit ShethBAR | Saurashtra Cricket Association StadiumRajkot | 2018 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11* | - | 7 | 185.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mahesh PithiyaBAR | M Chinnaswamy StadiumBengaluru | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6* | - | 4 | 300.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Soaeb TaiBAR | Motibaug Cricket Ground | 2016 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7* | - | 8 | 125.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bhanu PaniaBAR | Sawai Mansingh StadiumJaipur | 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4* | - | 7 | 71.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Atit ShethBAR | Airforce Complex ground, Palam | 2019 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4* | - | 7 | 57.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kedar DevdharBAR | Saurashtra Cricket Association StadiumRajkot | 2018 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 208 | 100 | 69.33 | 141 | 147.52 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 |
| Kedar DevdharBAR | Motibaug Cricket Ground | 2016-2021 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 171 | 99* | 57.00 | 125 | 136.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 |
| Kedar DevdharBAR | Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA VDCA Cricket Stadium | 2019 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 167 | 64* | 55.67 | 115 | 145.22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 6 |
| Deepak HoodaBAR | Saurashtra Cricket Association StadiumRajkot | 2018 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 157 | 66 | 52.33 | 99 | 158.59 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 |
| Hardik PandyaBAR | Wankhede StadiumMumbai | 2016 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 143 | 86* | 47.67 | 106 | 134.91 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 8 |
| Vishnu SolankiBAR | Narendra Modi Stadium Ground 'A', Motera | 2021 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 132 | 71* | 66.00 | 113 | 116.81 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
| Hardik PandyaBAR | Reliance Cricket Stadium | 2016 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 129 | 81* | 129.00 | 82 | 157.32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 |
| Krunal PandyaBAR | Holkar Cricket StadiumIndore | 2022 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 113 | 57 | 37.67 | 85 | 132.94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
| Mitesh PatelBAR | Holkar Cricket StadiumIndore | 2022 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 108 | 60 | 36.00 | 86 | 125.58 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 |
| Hardik PandyaBAR | Motibaug Cricket Ground | 2016 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 54 | 50.00 | 92 | 108.70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| Kedar DevdharBAR | Reliance Cricket Stadium | 2016-2021 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 97 | 49* | 32.33 | 103 | 94.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| Krunal PandyaBAR | Sawai Mansingh StadiumJaipur | 2023 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 94 | 56 | 94.00 | 78 | 120.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| Krunal PandyaBAR | Saurashtra Cricket Association StadiumRajkot | 2018 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 83 | 44* | 27.67 | 57 | 145.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| Krunal PandyaBAR | ACA Stadium, Barsapara | 2021 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 75 | 57* | 37.50 | 56 | 133.93 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Kedar DevdharBAR | F B Colony Ground | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 44* | 70.00 | 69 | 101.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| Vishnu SolankiBAR | Dr. Y.S. Rajasekhara Reddy ACA VDCA Cricket Stadium | 2019 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 35* | 60.00 | 36 | 166.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Shivalik SharmaBAR | M Chinnaswamy StadiumBengaluru | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 36* | 60.00 | 41 | 146.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Kartik KakadeBAR | Narendra Modi Stadium Ground 'A', Motera | 2021 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 57 | 53* | 57.00 | 45 | 126.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Swapnil SinghBAR | Airforce Complex ground, Palam II | 2019 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 54 | 36* | 27.00 | 46 | 117.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Yusuf PathanBAR | C B Patel Ground | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 45* | 51.00 | 47 | 108.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Yusuf PathanBAR | Motibaug Cricket Ground | 2016 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 48 | 41* | 48.00 | 54 | 88.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Vishnu SolankiBAR | Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, MohaliChandigarh | 2023 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 28 | 45.00 | 28 | 160.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Vishnu SolankiBAR | Saurashtra Cricket Association StadiumRajkot | 2018 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 42* | 44.00 | 25 | 176.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Ninad RathvaBAR | Nehru Stadium | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 33* | 41.00 | 42 | 97.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Atit ShethBAR | Narendra Modi Stadium Ground 'A', Motera | 2021 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 38 | 29 | 38.00 | 33 | 115.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Ambati RayuduBAR | Holkar Cricket StadiumIndore | 2022 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 16 | 12.00 | 37 | 97.30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Soaeb TaiBAR | Wankhede StadiumMumbai | 2016 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 26* | 36.00 | 31 | 116.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Swapnil SinghBAR | JU Second Campus, Salt Lake | 2018 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 29 | 36.00 | 29 | 124.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Swapnil SinghBAR | C B Patel Ground | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 25* | 33.00 | 28 | 117.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Vishnu SolankiBAR | Dr P.V.G. Raju ACA Sports Complex | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 29* | 30.00 | 13 | 230.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Irfan PathanBAR | Reliance Cricket Stadium | 2016 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 27* | 28.00 | 15 | 186.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Pinal ShahBAR | Wankhede StadiumMumbai | 2016 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 13 | 11.00 | 15 | 146.67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.