Live7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SA154 & 182/1 (48)WA406/5d & 169 (61.5)Stumps - Day 3Live8th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27TAS335/5 (96)NSWStumps - Day 1T20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ259/7IND172/9New Zealand won by 87 runsODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAM168IRE298/8Ireland won by 130 runsFirst-class9th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27QUEVICODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT2060th Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27DOLBOLODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)ODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SL331ENG386/5England won by 55 runsODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG221/7ZIM202/5Afghanistan won by 19 runsT20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW133/2ZIMW131India Women won by 8 wickets (198 balls left)ODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI5th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIRET2062nd Match · CSA Pro20 2026/27LIOTITT20I3rd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMODI1st ODI · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZIND

ICC World Cricket League Division Three 2017: Batting by format

More filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Series: ICC World Cricket League Division Three 2017×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Mohammed IrfanUGAList A2017331127108*63.50102124.51100910
Rizwan CheemaCANList A2017430904230.0069130.43000105
Zeeshan MaqsoodOMAList A2017420956347.5078121.79010114
Nikhil DuttaCANList A2017430934131.0013867.3900043
Hamza TariqCANList A2017430523417.3345115.5600143
Elmore HutchinsonUSAList A20172112828*-25112.0000013
Timroy AllenUSAList A2017210242424.0017141.1800013
Chetan SuryawanshiSINList A201754115574*51.6718782.89010132
Ajay LalchetaOMAList A2017431953947.5011086.3600092
Shafiq SharifMASList A2017220855842.509787.63010122
Steven TaylorUSAList A2017220796939.5063125.40010122
Anwar ArudinMASList A2017220554827.5010055.0000062
Arjun MutrejaSINList A2017541143101*47.6720669.42100121
Anish ParaamSINList A20175401405835.0022961.14010101
Nitish KumarCANList A20174401075026.7513976.98010161
Navneet DhaliwalCANList A20174401003725.0016759.8800051
RG MukasaUGAList A2017330875729.0013863.0401041
Dhanuka PathiranaCANList A2017441862828.6713265.1500081
Sultan AhmedOMAList A2017431843242.0015952.8300081
Shahzad UkaniUGAList A2017330844628.0010480.7700071
Arnold OtwaniUGAList A2017220714735.509673.9600021
Aqib IlyasOMAList A20174414422*14.6735125.7100171
Camilus AlexanderUSAList A2017110444444.0040110.0000051
Naseem KhushiOMAList A2017431402220.0034117.6500051
Akeem DodsonUSAList A2017110191919.002479.1700031
Mohammad ShukriMASList A2017210181818.0017105.8800011
Mohammad NadeemOMAList A2017421126*12.002060.0000001
F NsubugaUGAList A2017320884.001361.5400101
Bhavindu AdhihettyCANList A20174401438635.7521068.10011150
Ahmed FaizMASList A20172216649*66.0013648.5300090
Alex AmsterdamUSAList A2017221654165.0010760.7500070
CR KumarageSINList A2017330644021.3310660.38000100
Hamu KayondoUGAList A2017330614120.3313345.8600140
Jatinder SinghOMAList A2017320585829.007478.38011110
Saad Bin ZafarCANList A2017430441714.678949.4400040
Virandeep SinghMASList A2017220393919.508545.8800140
Sagar PatelUSAList A20172213736*37.008742.5300020
Janak PrakashSINList A2017420302715.005455.5600030
Selladore VijayakumarSINList A201754027126.755450.0000040
Deusdedit MuhumuzaUGAList A20171112525*-2696.1500010
Syed AzizMASList A2017220241612.004553.3300020
AS KyobeUGAList A2017220202010.003852.6300120
Khawar AliOMAList A2017441179*5.672665.3800230
Parag DahiwalSINList A20174211410*14.002070.0000010
Timil PatelUSAList A2017210121212.003831.5800000
Junaid SiddiquiCANList A2017110101010.002934.4800000
Jonathan SebanjaUGAList A2017210999.005416.6700000
Rohan RangarajanSINList A2017320994.503823.6800120
DK ArinaitweUGAList A2017331854.002532.0000000
Aminuddin RamlyMASList A2017210888.001080.0000000
Page 1Next

Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.