Ramnaresh Sarwan: Batting by opposition (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
OppositionSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Canada2003-20103228947*-58153.45000141
Kenya2001-20022215232*52.0037140.5400041
Jamaica Tallawahs20133222424*-19126.3200011
Netherlands2011110494949.0042116.6700071
Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel20133324321*43.0039110.2600031
Royal Challengers Bengaluru2008110313131.0029106.9000041
Warwickshire2014110373737.0037100.0000030
Deccan Chargers2008110151515.0015100.0000020
Antigua Hawksbills2013110444.004100.0000000
Chennai Super Kings2008110202020.002290.9100000
Bermuda20081114949*-5884.4800051
Mumbai Indians2008110777.00977.7800000
Ireland2007-2011441170100*56.6723572.34100151
Hampshire2014120756037.5010869.44010121
New Zealand2002-2009252728347533.36122168.30081796
Bangladesh2002-201115144703261*70.30110863.45210754
England2000-201143546212829144.33341662.30610424411
St Kitts and Nevis Patriots2016110999.001560.0000000
India2001-201347569203711643.34350058.20218317720
Zimbabwe2001-201322224835120*46.39148756.15162916
Australia2000-201339522140112828.02250455.952651695
Pakistan2000-2013233058118732.44154052.66072823
South Africa2001-201133423150312738.54285752.6146316012
Sri Lanka2001-201125313118110242.18227052.031911136
Barbados Tridents2013110111.00250.0000000
Derbyshire2014120231811.504847.9200040
Gloucestershire2014120262413.005844.8300030
St Lucia Zouks2013110888.002040.0000000
Worcestershire2014120464623.0012536.8000140
Glamorgan20141201477.005923.7300010

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.