Filters
1 active
| Player | Ground | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| Akhilesh SahaniAP | Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju ACA Cricket Ground | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 5.50 | 25 | 44.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Neelam ObiAP | Sri Ramachandra Medical College | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10.00 | 19 | 52.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kumar NyompuAP | JSCA International Stadium ComplexRanchi | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 23 | 39.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Abhinav SrivastavaAP | Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju ACA Cricket Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 11 | 81.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Vipin DhakaAP | ACA Stadium,Mangalagiri | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 9 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Suheh HussainAP | Barabati Stadium | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 4.50 | 13 | 69.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vipin DhakaAP | Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju ACA Cricket Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8.00 | 19 | 42.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Manvan PatelAP | T I Murugappa Ground | 2021 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2.67 | 5 | 160.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Karkir TayeAP | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7* | - | 7 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Karkir TayeAP | Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju ACA Cricket Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7* | - | 5 | 140.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Neelam ObiAP | JSCA International Stadium ComplexRanchi | 2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3.50 | 24 | 29.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Song TachoAP | Barabati Stadium | 2019 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3.50 | 16 | 43.75 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| D YadavAP | JSCA International Stadium ComplexRanchi | 2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3.50 | 16 | 43.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Yab NiyaAP | JSCA International Stadium ComplexRanchi | 2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6* | - | 23 | 26.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Licha TehiAP | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5* | - | 2 | 250.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aryan SahaniAP | JSCA International Stadium ComplexRanchi | 2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2.50 | 12 | 41.67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Song TachoAP | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4* | - | 4 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sams AlamAP | Barabati Stadium | 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 2 | 200.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nabam TatangAP | T I Murugappa Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 6 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Techi SonamAP | ACA Stadium,Mangalagiri | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | 13 | 30.77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Techi DoriaAP | T I Murugappa Ground | 2021 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.33 | 14 | 28.57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Myendung SingphoAP | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2* | 4.00 | 5 | 80.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kamsha YangfoAP | Sri Ramachandra Medical College | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 9 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kumar NyompuAP | Sri Ramachandra Medical College | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 4 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Takam TallumAP | T I Murugappa Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 7 | 42.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rajesh BishnoiAP | ACA Stadium,Mangalagiri | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 3 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Techi NeriAP | Barabati Stadium | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2* | - | 6 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Prateek SinghAP | Barabati Stadium | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 12 | 25.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nazeeb SaiyedAP | Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju ACA Cricket Ground | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 9 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kamsha YangfoAP | Barabati Stadium | 2019 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Kamsha YangfoAP | ACA Stadium,Mangalagiri | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2* | - | 3 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Licha TehiAP | Barabati Stadium | 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 2 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Madhav AvshAP | Barabati Stadium | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2* | - | 9 | 22.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yab NiyaAP | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2* | - | 4 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yab NiyaAP | Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju ACA Cricket Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 5 | 40.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Manvan PatelAP | ACA Stadium,Mangalagiri | 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 2 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vijay RaoAP | Gokaraju Liala Gangaaraju ACA Cricket Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 3 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Techi NeriAP | JSCA International Stadium ComplexRanchi | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 16.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Deendyal UpadhyayAP | DRIEMS Ground | 2019 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 4 | 25.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Myendung SingphoAP | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 3 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kengo BamAP | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 3 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yab NiyaAP | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1* | - | 1 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yab NiyaAP | T I Murugappa Ground | 2021 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1* | - | 8 | 12.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nabam TempolAP | T I Murugappa Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1* | - | 3 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nabam TempolAP | Sri Ramachandra Medical College | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1* | - | 1 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Karkir TayeAP | T I Murugappa Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1* | - | 1 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Faruque HussainAP | T I Murugappa Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Abhinav SrivastavaAP | ACA Stadium,Mangalagiri | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 4 | 25.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vijay RaoAP | ACA Stadium,Mangalagiri | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Indiya TokuAP | ACA Stadium,Mangalagiri | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 6 | 16.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.