Panadura Sports Club: Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
Team: Panadura Sports Club×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G MalkanPSC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 53 | 15 | 8.83 | 60 | 88.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Senitha HalambagePSC | T20 | 2025 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 51 | 36* | - | 36 | 141.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Nisala TharakaPSC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 12.25 | 61 | 80.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| Neksha IddamalgodaPSC | List A | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 46* | - | 62 | 74.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Duranka SilvaPSC | List A | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 15.33 | 52 | 88.46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| C ParanavithanaPSC | List A | 2025-2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 45 | 28 | 11.25 | 66 | 68.18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Raveen YasasPSC | T20 | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 39 | 22.00 | 27 | 162.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| KDA ManojPSC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 42 | 24 | 7.00 | 107 | 39.25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| Imthiyas SlasaPSC | List A | 2024 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 37 | 21 | 9.25 | 44 | 84.09 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| JE JayakodygePSC | List A | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 36.00 | 39 | 92.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| ND AhangamagePSC | List A | 2024 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 36 | 22 | 12.00 | 63 | 57.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Manuhara FernandoPSC | List A | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 32 | 16.50 | 43 | 76.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Mahith PereraPSC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 16 | 10.00 | 80 | 37.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| S MihiraPSC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 30 | 16 | 6.00 | 73 | 41.10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| SMD SilvaPSC | List A | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 25.00 | 24 | 104.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| DGD MaduwanthaPSC | List A | 2025-2026 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 21 | 8.33 | 27 | 92.59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| V DinsaraPSC | T20 | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 18 | 11.00 | 25 | 88.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| HM KapurubandaraPSC | List A | 2024 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 7.00 | 52 | 40.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mohomed DilshadPSC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 21 | 8* | 3.50 | 103 | 20.39 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
| C ParanavithanaPSC | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 42 | 42.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Y AvishkaPSC | First-class | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 14* | 9.00 | 57 | 31.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Y AvishkaPSC | T20 | 2024-2025 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 12 | 8.50 | 18 | 94.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mihin ZoysaPSC | List A | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 7.50 | 14 | 107.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| ND AhangamagePSC | T20 | 2025 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6.50 | 13 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| S MihiraPSC | List A | 2024-2025 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4.33 | 79 | 16.46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Y AvishkaPSC | List A | 2024-2025 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 6.00 | 25 | 48.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KG WickramasinghePSC | First-class | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 6.00 | 46 | 26.09 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| S MihiraPSC | T20 | 2025 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10* | - | 7 | 142.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Imthiyas SlasaPSC | T20 | 2024 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 9.00 | 9 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Manuhara FernandoPSC | T20 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8.00 | 8 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KDA ManojPSC | T20 | 2025-2026 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 8.00 | 12 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KDA ManojPSC | List A | 2025-2026 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 5* | 4.00 | 14 | 57.14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| G MalkanPSC | List A | 2024-2026 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3.50 | 22 | 31.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| P AsankaPSC | List A | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 5 | 120.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| K NuwanthaPSC | List A | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3.00 | 13 | 46.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| K Dinesh ShankarPSC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 6 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kasun MadushankaPSC | First-class | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 | 31 | 12.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mihin ZoysaPSC | T20 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 5 | 40.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KGA SampathPSC | List A | 2024 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2* | - | 10 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Navindu PrabashPSC | T20 | 2026 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1* | - | 6 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AA PragasamPSC | T20 | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 3 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| K Dinesh ShankarPSC | List A | 2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1* | - | 6 | 16.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AA PragasamPSC | List A | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1* | 1.00 | 5 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Senitha HalambagePSC | First-class | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 10 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
PreviousPage 2
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.