Himachal: Batting by opposition (All cricket)
More filters
1 active
Team: Himachal×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Opposition | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amit KumarHIM | Railways | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12.00 | 10 | 120.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ayush JamwalHIM | Baroda | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12.00 | 13 | 92.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Akash VasishtHIM | Kerala | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12.00 | 17 | 70.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paras DograHIM | Jammu & Kashmir | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 11.00 | 9 | 122.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Mayank DagarHIM | Jammu & Kashmir | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 11.00 | 16 | 68.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nitin SharmaHIM | Hyderabad (India) | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 11.00 | 8 | 137.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ankush BainsHIM | Gujarat | 2016-2019 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 5.50 | 6 | 183.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Bipul SharmaHIM | Hyderabad (India) | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10.00 | 7 | 142.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pankaj JaswalHIM | Maharashtra | 2019-2021 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10.00 | 4 | 250.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ankush BainsHIM | Arunachal Pradesh | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10.00 | 9 | 111.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sumeet VermaHIM | Haryana | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 10.00 | 9 | 111.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Pankaj JaswalHIM | Andhra | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9* | - | 6 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nikhil GangtaHIM | Chhattisgarh | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 13 | 69.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Prashant ChopraHIM | Services | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 8 | 112.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ankit KaushikHIM | Services | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 16 | 56.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ekant SenHIM | Punjab | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 11 | 81.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Nitin SharmaHIM | Baroda | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 5 | 180.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Akash VasishtHIM | Andhra | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 6 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Bipul SharmaHIM | Gujarat | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8.00 | 9 | 88.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Akshay ChauhanHIM | Jammu & Kashmir | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8* | - | 6 | 133.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ankush BainsHIM | Jammu & Kashmir | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8.00 | 9 | 88.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Amit KumarHIM | Arunachal Pradesh | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 8.00 | 7 | 114.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Pankaj JaswalHIM | Tamil Nadu | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 4 | 175.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Pankaj JaswalHIM | Jammu & Kashmir | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 5 | 140.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ankush BainsHIM | Tamil Nadu | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 7 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ankush BainsHIM | Andhra | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 8 | 87.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Abhimanyu RanaHIM | Haryana | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 9 | 77.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Abhimanyu RanaHIM | Railways | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 8 | 87.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Amit KumarHIM | Punjab | 2018-2019 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 9 | 77.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ekant SenHIM | Baroda | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 8 | 87.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ankit MainiHIM | Gujarat | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 13 | 53.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ankush BediHIM | Jharkhand | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7* | - | 3 | 233.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Abhimanyu RanaHIM | Gujarat | 2016-2021 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7.00 | 17 | 41.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ekant SenHIM | Gujarat | 2019-2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3.50 | 15 | 46.67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Bipul SharmaHIM | Delhi | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 3 | 200.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Pankaj JaswalHIM | Jharkhand | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 4 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ankush BainsHIM | Maharashtra | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 13 | 46.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ankush BainsHIM | Chhattisgarh | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 6 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mayank DagarHIM | Gujarat | 2019-2021 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 12 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dheeraj KumarHIM | Services | 2018 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6* | - | 3 | 200.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nitin SharmaHIM | Punjab | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.00 | 8 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rishi DhawanHIM | Jharkhand | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 3 | 166.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Pankaj JaswalHIM | Kerala | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5* | - | 3 | 166.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikhil GangtaHIM | Bengal | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5* | - | 12 | 41.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mayank DagarHIM | Jharkhand | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 6 | 83.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Digvijay RangiHIM | Maharashtra | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 10 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rishi DhawanHIM | Chhattisgarh | 2019-2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2.50 | 8 | 62.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ronit MoreHIM | Hyderabad (India) | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 9 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pankaj JaswalHIM | Meghalaya | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3* | - | 3 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robin BistHIM | Hyderabad (India) | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 6 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · NO not outs · HS highest score · Ave batting average · BF balls faced · SR strike rate · 100 hundreds · 50 fifties · 0 ducks · 4s fours · 6s sixes
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.