Peter Toohey: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
GroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
The GabbaBrisbane1977-19782401418235.2526852.61020181
WACA GroundPerth1977-19793611868337.2038847.94022160
Melbourne Cricket GroundMelbourne1977-197958216754*27.8331453.1801070
Sydney Cricket GroundSydney1978-19794601038517.1736028.61011100
Adelaide OvalAdelaide1978120706035.003925.6401081
Antigua Recreation GroundSt. John's1978110555.00683.3300010
Queen's Park OvalPort of Spain1978230774025.67--00061
Mindoo Phillip ParkCastries1978110303030.004468.1800020
Sabina ParkKingston1978120219122109.50--110181

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.