Danielle Wyatt: Batting by opposition (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Opposition | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| India Women | 2011-2026 | 45 | 42 | 4 | 1104 | 124 | 29.05 | 954 | 115.72 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 124 | 15 |
| South Africa Women | 2011-2026 | 37 | 34 | 5 | 819 | 129 | 28.24 | 728 | 112.50 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 117 | 5 |
| New Zealand Women | 2012-2026 | 40 | 34 | 4 | 676 | 89* | 22.53 | 629 | 107.47 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 84 | 12 |
| Pakistan Women | 2012-2024 | 29 | 25 | 4 | 657 | 110 | 31.29 | 506 | 129.84 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 76 | 13 |
| West Indies Women | 2012-2026 | 29 | 27 | 2 | 560 | 81 | 22.40 | 494 | 113.36 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 56 | 6 |
| Australia Women | 2012-2026 | 51 | 50 | 3 | 1060 | 100 | 22.55 | 1033 | 102.61 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 130 | 13 |
| Sri Lanka Women | 2013-2026 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 341 | 105* | 31.00 | 241 | 141.49 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 7 |
| Perth Scorchers | 2016-2025 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 349 | 74* | 34.90 | 295 | 118.31 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 4 |
| Bangladesh Women | 2016-2024 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 62 | 41 | 15.50 | 61 | 101.64 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| Western Storm | 2016-2024 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 292 | 73 | 26.55 | 232 | 125.86 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 6 |
| Loughborough Lightning | 2016-2019 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 142 | 40 | 23.67 | 120 | 118.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 |
| Southern Vipers | 2016 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 29.00 | 22 | 131.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Surrey Stars | 2016-2019 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 131 | 110 | 26.20 | 84 | 155.95 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8 |
| Adelaide Strikers | 2016-2025 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 264 | 72* | 29.33 | 230 | 114.78 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1 |
| Hobart Hurricanes | 2016-2022 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 188 | 52 | 23.50 | 179 | 105.03 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 |
| Melbourne Stars | 2017-2025 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 234 | 71 | 26.00 | 167 | 140.12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 5 |
| Brisbane Heat | 2017-2025 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 270 | 87 | 45.00 | 186 | 145.16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 8 |
| Sydney Sixers | 2017-2025 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 226 | 57 | 20.55 | 193 | 117.10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 7 |
| Lancashire Thunder | 2017-2019 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 176 | 54 | 44.00 | 122 | 144.26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 |
| Yorkshire Diamonds | 2017-2019 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 106 | 59 | 26.50 | 61 | 173.77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 |
| Trailblazers | 2018-2020 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 73 | 46 | 24.33 | 66 | 110.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| Sydney Thunder | 2019-2025 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 257 | 90 | 32.13 | 204 | 125.98 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 4 |
| Supernovas | 2019-2020 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 14.33 | 43 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
| Thailand Women | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sunrisers | 2020-2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 66 | 45.00 | 98 | 91.84 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Lightning | 2021-2022 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 162 | 76 | 40.50 | 124 | 130.65 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 |
| South East Stars | 2021-2024 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 161 | 64* | 40.25 | 157 | 102.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 |
| Central Sparks | 2021-2024 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 241 | 68 | 40.17 | 217 | 111.06 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 3 |
| Trent Rockets | 2021-2025 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 74 | 36* | 14.80 | 67 | 110.45 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
| Welsh Fire | 2021-2026 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 218 | 67 | 21.80 | 159 | 137.11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3 |
| Birmingham Phoenix | 2021-2025 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 214 | 69* | 71.33 | 145 | 147.59 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 |
| London Spirit | 2021-2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 165 | 65 | 33.00 | 105 | 157.14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 3 |
| Manchester Originals | 2021-2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 208 | 61 | 41.60 | 149 | 139.60 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 |
| Northern Superchargers | 2021-2025 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 151 | 59 | 21.57 | 115 | 131.30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 |
| Oval Invincibles | 2021-2025 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 128 | 46* | 21.33 | 130 | 98.46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 |
| Barmy Army | 2022-2023 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 115 | 76* | 57.50 | 72 | 159.72 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 |
| Spirit | 2022-2023 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 162 | 83 | 81.00 | 94 | 172.34 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 7 |
| Sapphires | 2022-2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 7.50 | 15 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Tornadoes | 2022-2023 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 43 | 32 | 14.33 | 40 | 107.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Northern Diamonds | 2022-2024 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 48 | 37.00 | 85 | 130.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| Thunder | 2022-2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 76 | 44.50 | 63 | 141.27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
| Melbourne Renegades | 2022-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 21 | 13.50 | 20 | 135.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Ireland Women | 2023-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 16.00 | 29 | 110.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Warriors | 2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 11.50 | 14 | 164.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| The Blaze | 2023-2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 176 | 60 | 35.20 | 131 | 134.35 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3 |
| Scotland Women | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 58 | 51* | 58.00 | 37 | 156.76 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| Gujarat Giants | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4.00 | 8 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Delhi Capitals | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 42 | 31.50 | 51 | 123.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| Mumbai Indians | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.00 | 9 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| UP Warriorz | 2025-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 57 | 35.50 | 49 | 144.90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.