Aamir Kaleem: Batting by opposition (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
OppositionSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Bermuda2013110888.00988.8900001
Italy2013-2014210191919.002576.0000000
Malaysia2014-20153215942*59.0054109.2600042
Hong Kong2014-201966214046*35.0015292.11001114
Jersey2014-2019430441.331921.0500200
Denmark2014110666.006100.0000001
Singapore2014-2015220743.501741.1800000
Kuwait2015-20253313723*18.5030123.3300031
Kenya201511199*-3300.0000001
Netherlands2015-2024871683611.3362109.6800163
Scotland2015-2019320725936.0063114.2901063
Namibia2015-2025440572114.257081.4300070
Papua New Guinea2015-2025220874.001361.5400001
Nepal2015-20254402496.004850.0000020
United Arab Emirates2016-20259801153214.3813187.79001133
Ireland2016-20266601295021.5089144.9401297
Bangladesh2016110000.0030.0000100
Nigeria2016-20192227978*-8296.3401062
Guernsey2016110353535.005662.5000050
Canada2019-202542010105.002441.6700110
Qatar2024110131313.0012108.3300020
Bahrain2024110222.002100.0000000
Saudi Arabia20241111717*-6283.3300021
United States of America202577116172*26.8319283.85011241
Pakistan2025110131313.0011118.1800011
India2025110646464.0046139.1301072
Samoa2025110222.002100.0000000
Japan2025110282828.0028100.0000030
Zimbabwe2026110555.00771.4300010
Sri Lanka2026110666.005120.0000010
Australia2026110000.0010.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.