Kumar Sangakkara: Batting by opposition (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Player: Kumar Sangakkara×Team: Sunrisers Hyderabad×
OppositionSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Pune Warriors2013110151515.001693.7500020
Royal Challengers Bengaluru2013220392319.504195.1200030
Delhi Capitals2013220362818.004285.7100040
Kolkata Knight Riders2013110222.00366.6700000
Rajasthan Royals2013110444.004100.0000010
Mumbai Indians2013110212121.0021100.0000030
Chennai Super Kings2013110333.00933.3300000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.