T20I3rd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ198/3IND199/4India won by 6 wickets (40 balls left)ODI5th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAK110SL114/2Sri Lanka won by 8 wickets (191 balls left)T20I1st T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFG177ZIM140Afghanistan won by 37 runsFirst-class7th Match · Sheffield Shield 2026/27SAWAODI3rd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDWZIMWODI4th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG241PAK243/9Pakistan won by 1 wicket (17 balls left)T20I2nd T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ179/5IND181/6India won by 4 wickets (1 ball left)T20I1st T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZ225/4IND230/6India won by 4 wickets (2 balls left)ODI3rd Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ENG429/4SL430/8Sri Lanka won by 2 wickets (1 ball left)ODIFinal · UAE ODI Tri-Series 2026/27ZIM169AFG170/3Afghanistan won by 7 wickets (93 balls left)T20I3rd T20I · New Zealand Women in Australia 2026/27NZW11/2AUSWNo resultODI2nd ODI · Zimbabwe Women in India 2026/27INDW328/6ZIMW207India Women won by 121 runsODI6th Match · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27SLENGT20I2nd T20I · Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe in UAE 2026AFGZIMT20I4th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZINDODI4th ODI · Ireland in Namibia 2026/27NAMIREODIFinal · Pakistan ODI Tri-Series 2026/27PAKSLT20I5th T20I · India in New Zealand 2026/27NZIND

Alice Davidson-Richards: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
GroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Kent County Cricket GroundBeckenham2020-20242320154710128.7965583.51143514
Kennington OvalLondon2020-20245511209230.0012794.49011102
County GroundChelmsford2021-2022220605330.007382.1901070
HeadingleyLeeds2021110141414.004035.0000030
St Lawrence GroundCanterbury2021220753.501546.6700010
Woodbridge RoadGuildford2021-20235511254831.2514586.21000112
The Rose BowlSouthampton2021221301830.0029103.4500000
Edgbaston Foundation Community Sports GroundBirmingham2021110000.0010.0000100
County Ground, New RoadWorcester2021110444.002317.3900000
EdgbastonBirmingham2022-2023220372618.505468.5200020
County GroundBristol2022-2023220413520.504493.1800060
County GroundNorthampton2022-2024220795039.509781.4401071
County Ground, HoveBrighton2022110424242.004789.3600022
College GroundCheltenham2022110505050.006675.7601050
Old TraffordManchester2023110737373.0058125.8601082
Radlett Cricket ClubRadlett2023110444.00757.1400000
North Marine Road GroundScarborough2023110555.00771.4300000
Enborne LodgeNewbury2023-2024220413520.506761.1900021
Lord'sLondon202311199*-7128.5700010
The Cooper Associates County GroundTaunton2023-20242201086554.0013083.08010101
The John Fretwell Sporting ComplexSookholme2023110202020.003164.5200011
Grace RoadLeicester2024210939393.0010588.5701071
County GroundDerby2024331252112.5017147.0600130
Royal Brunswick Ground, HoveBrighton2024110222.00450.0000000
Whitegate ParkBlackpool2024110202020.002676.9200020
Old Edwardians Cricket Club GroundSolihull2024110707070.0068102.9401052
Riverside GroundChester-le-Street2024110797979.0079100.0001091

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.