Lachlan Pfeffer: Batting by opposition (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
OppositionSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
South Australia2018120321716.006251.6100060
Victoria2020120785039.0019440.21010130
Melbourne Renegades2022110666.006100.0000000
Hobart Hurricanes2022110696969.0051135.2901063
Adelaide Strikers2022110232323.002495.8300020
Melbourne Stars2022110111111.001478.5700010

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.