Faye Tunnicliffe: Batting by opposition (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
OppositionSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
West Indies Women201821100*-0-00000
England Women2018-202433027229.004165.8500030
Bangladesh Women2018110555.00955.5600010
Sri Lanka Women2019531201510.002386.9600120
Pakistan Women2021-2026330554718.337672.3700070
India Women2021110181818.003551.4300010
Namibia Women2024110222.00450.0000000
Tanzania Women20241112929*-27107.4100030
Uganda Women2024110141414.0011127.2700010
Zimbabwe Women2024-20265418852*29.3358151.72010114
Ireland Women2025331675133.507095.7101071

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.