Matthew Gilkes: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Player: Matthew Gilkes×Team: Sydney Thunder×
GroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Perth StadiumPerth2019-20253301265142.00100126.00010115
Manuka OvalCanberra2019-202510912177627.13158137.34022177
Brisbane Cricket Ground, WoolloongabbaBrisbane2019-2026440622815.5047131.9100072
Simonds Stadium, South Geelong, VictoriaGeelong2019110151515.002075.0000000
Sydney Cricket GroundSydney2019-202665045269.005286.5400141
Adelaide OvalAdelaide2019-2026540594314.7551115.6900153
Sydney Showground StadiumSydney2020-2026191823119319.44231134.63024349
Melbourne Cricket GroundMelbourne2020-20236611385627.60133103.76010123
Carrara OvalCarrara2022220693734.5058118.9700071
Docklands StadiumMelbourne202233014104.672070.0000011
Lavington Sports OvalAlbury2022110333333.0016206.2500070
Bellerive OvalHobart2023-2025440422010.5029144.8300161

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.