Matthew Gilkes: Fielding by opposition (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
OppositionSpanMatDisCtStCt WkCt FiMDD/M
Hobart Hurricanes2019-2020102202010.20
South Australia2019-2025142019116331.43
Adelaide Strikers2019-2026104403110.40
Melbourne Stars2020-202583302110.38
Tasmania2020-202617141316720.82
Victoria2021-2026193129225461.63
Queensland2021-2025142726124241.93
Western Australia2021-20261729290191031.71
Brisbane Heat2021-2023116514120.55
Perth Scorchers2021-202597701620.78
Melbourne Renegades202271101010.14
Sydney Sixers202391101010.11

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.