Naveen-ul-Haq: Batting by opposition (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Opposition | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chattogram Challengers | 2019-2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1* | - | 2 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rajshahi Royals | 2019-2020 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 6 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rangpur Rangers | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0* | - | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cumilla Warriors | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 7 | 214.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Trinbago Knight Riders | 2020-2024 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 13* | - | 9 | 166.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| St Kitts and Nevis Patriots | 2020-2024 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 7.00 | 17 | 82.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamaica Tallawahs | 2020-2021 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 20* | 34.00 | 37 | 91.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| St Lucia Zouks | 2020 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0* | - | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaffna Stallions | 2020 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.00 | 3 | 133.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Lancashire | 2021-2022 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5.00 | 4 | 125.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Derbyshire | 2021-2023 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Durham | 2021-2023 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 9.00 | 11 | 81.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Yorkshire | 2021-2023 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0* | 0.00 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Birmingham Bears | 2021-2022 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | 6 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Northamptonshire | 2021-2023 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 25* | 18.50 | 17 | 217.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Nottinghamshire | 2021-2022 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 8* | 8.00 | 16 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| St Lucia Kings | 2021 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 5 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dambulla Giants | 2021 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.00 | 6 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaffna Kings | 2021-2022 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5.00 | 6 | 83.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Comilla Victorians | 2022-2023 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Perth Scorchers | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 6 | 33.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MI Emirates | 2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2* | - | 4 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Desert Vipers | 2023 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7* | - | 7 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dubai Capitals | 2023-2025 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2* | - | 4 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Abu Dhabi Knight Riders | 2023 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.00 | 5 | 140.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Multan Sultans | 2023-2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 17* | 23.00 | 11 | 209.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Punjab Kings | 2023-2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0* | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Royal Challengers Bengaluru | 2023-2024 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 13.00 | 13 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mumbai Indians | 2023-2024 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1* | - | 5 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kolkata Knight Riders | 2023-2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2* | - | 3 | 66.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sunrisers Eastern Cape | 2024-2025 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 30* | 35.00 | 26 | 134.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Pretoria Capitals | 2024-2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10* | - | 3 | 333.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Joburg Super Kings | 2024-2025 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 4 | 25.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Quetta Gladiators | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10* | - | 9 | 111.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Delhi Capitals | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2* | - | 4 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Los Angeles Knight Riders | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6* | - | 7 | 85.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Guyana Amazon Warriors | 2024 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1* | 1.00 | 5 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Texas Super Kings | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2* | - | 4 | 50.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sharjah Warriorz | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0* | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.