Alex Cusack: Batting by opposition (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
OppositionSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
South Africa2007-20112214336*43.006764.1800021
West Indies2007-20146411886.002669.2300010
Scotland2008-2015631312215.5031100.0000060
Kenya2008-2012640452711.256075.0000040
Zimbabwe2008-2015332757.001936.8400000
Bangladesh2009-2012320110.50195.2600100
India2009-2015331472423.504995.9200060
New Zealand2009110202020.0012166.6700011
Sri Lanka2009-201422012106.001963.1600010
Pakistan2009-2015431321.50742.8600100
England2009-2015531534726.506680.3000131
Netherlands2010-2015641806526.678198.7701243
Australia2010-2012321453045.005483.3300070
Canada2010-2013410212121.002680.7700030
United Arab Emirates2013-201562295*-8112.5000000
Hong Kong2013-201521100*-0-00000
Papua New Guinea20151111313*-4325.0000011

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.