Emma Marlow: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
GroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
RookwoodSale2022-2023220201010.003360.6100011
Riverside GroundChester-le-Street2022-2026232123645319.1652169.87011430
HeadingleyLeeds2022-202410911726321.5027263.24021170
County Ground, New RoadWorcester2022-202321177*-2330.4300000
The Cooper Associates County GroundTaunton2022-20264311107155.0015272.37010130
Lord'sLondon2022110111.001100.0000000
Kent County Cricket GroundBeckenham2023-2025330613220.339464.8900070
Queen's ParkChesterfield2023110111111.001861.1100010
Roseworth TerraceGosforth2023220292014.506246.7700010
Arundel Castle Cricket Club GroundArundel2023-20253313825*19.006955.0700030
The Rose BowlSouthampton2024-202633028179.334957.1400060
North Marine Road GroundScarborough2024-20263301105536.6716566.67010130
EdgbastonBirmingham2024-2026331232011.504748.9400020
Old TraffordManchester2024-20263326147*61.007383.5600060
Trent BridgeNottingham2024-2026441442914.675580.0000040
County GroundNorthampton2024110555.004125.0000010
College GroundCheltenham2024110121212.001770.5900010
Clifton Park GroundYork2024110101010.002343.4800010
Lindum Sports Club GroundLincoln2024110232323.0020115.0000050
County GroundChelmsford2024-2026440973424.2511485.09000140
Trafalgar Road GroundSouthport2024110454545.006668.1800060
Stanley ParkBlackpool2025110000.0040.0000100
Kennington OvalLondon2025-2026220763.501838.8900010
Farington Cricket GroundFarington2026110242424.004060.0000020

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.