Daniel Flynn: Batting by ground (All cricket)

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Player: Daniel Flynn×Team: Northern Districts×
GroundSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Seddon ParkHamilton2012-20192023199318245.14152765.0350312918
Queenstown Events CentreQueenstown2013120533226.507471.6200090
Saxton OvalNelson2013120513725.5013438.0600070
Cobham Oval (New)Whangarei2013-20164702167830.8629573.22011271
Eden Park No 2Auckland2013120217188108.5036259.94100272
McLean ParkNapier2014-2019450724114.4012557.6000081
Harry Barker ReserveGisborne2014121117101117.0020457.35100170
Karori ParkWellington2014110707070.008285.37010101
University OvalDunedin2014-20184602379239.5048049.38030372
Colin Maiden ParkAuckland2015120221.001315.3800100
Pukekura ParkNew Plymouth2015-20172212618*26.003574.2900030
Hagley OvalChristchurch2015-20203501936238.6037052.16020291
Basin ReserveWellington2015-202057019611028.0024081.67102312
Bay OvalMount Maunganui2015-2020782902715.0086104.6500092
Eden Park Outer OvalAuckland2015-202034113658*45.3315886.08011155
Hagley Oval2016-20193501406628.0031244.87010191
Cello Basin Reserve2016-2019350522410.4019227.0800170
Cobham Oval2017-201945020015740.0024681.30102282
Bay Oval2017-20193601916431.8336652.19020240
Mainpower Oval2017120383019.008544.7100070
Seddon Park2017-20194801535319.1333745.40012220
Molyneux Park2017120542827.0012642.8600060
Kennards Hire Community Oval2018240833220.7517048.82000130
Nelson Park2018120403320.0010538.1000040
Molyneux ParkAlexandra2018-2019210222.002100.0000000
University of Otago Oval2019120292014.506048.3300030

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.