ICC Women's T20 World Cup Europe Region Qualifier 2019: Batting by opposition

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Series: ICC Women's T20 World Cup Europe Region Qualifier 2019×
PlayerOppositionSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Sterre KalisNEDWGermany Women2019111126126*-76165.79100105
Kathryn BryceSCOWGermany Women2019110656565.0046141.3001052
Becky GlenSCOWGermany Women2019110606060.0048125.0001052
Denise HannemaNEDWGermany Women2019110404040.0035114.2900020
Babette de LeedeNEDWScotland Women20192214027*40.004393.0200001
Kathryn BryceSCOWNetherlands Women2019220363418.004875.0000031
Sarah BryceSCOWNetherlands Women2019220362118.003797.3000011
Denise HannemaNEDWScotland Women2019220353517.5034102.9400120
Heather SiegersNEDWScotland Women2019220322516.003786.4900011
Robine RijkeNEDWScotland Women2019220322716.004571.1100010
Priyanaz ChatterjiSCOWNetherlands Women20192212926*29.003387.8800030
Sterre KalisNEDWScotland Women2019220272413.503969.2300000
Miranda VeringmeierNEDWScotland Women2019220241712.003275.0000020
Becky GlenSCOWNetherlands Women2019220232311.502495.8300120
Christina GoughGERWNetherlands Women2019110222222.003366.6700010
Lorna JackSCOWNetherlands Women201922018109.002572.0000000
Christina GoughGERWScotland Women2019110171717.002277.2700010
Heather SiegersNEDWGermany Women2019110131313.009144.4400020
Janet RonaldsGERWScotland Women2019110111111.001764.7100010
Katie McGillSCOWNetherlands Women20192201165.502055.0000010
Anne BierwischGERWScotland Women20191111010*-2737.0400000
Priyanaz ChatterjiSCOWGermany Women201911199*-1090.0000000
Stephanie FrohnmayerGERWScotland Women2019110999.002634.6200010
Ruth WillisSCOWNetherlands Women2019220954.501369.2300000
Stephanie FrohnmayerGERWNetherlands Women2019110888.002040.0000000
Megan McCollSCOWNetherlands Women2019220773.501450.0000100
Janet RonaldsGERWNetherlands Women2019110666.001833.3300000
Samantha HaggoSCOWNetherlands Women2019221656.001250.0000000
Sarah BryceSCOWGermany Women2019110555.004125.0000010
Juliët PostNEDWScotland Women2019220532.50862.5000000
Anna HealeyGERWScotland Women2019110444.00757.1400010
Anna HealeyGERWNetherlands Women2019110444.001040.0000010
Anne BierwischGERWNetherlands Women201911144*-2020.0000000
Iris ZwillingNEDWScotland Women2019210333.003100.0000000
V StolleGERWNetherlands Women2019110333.00475.0000000
Charis ScottSCOWGermany Women2019110333.002150.0000000
Katie McGillSCOWGermany Women2019110222.00450.0000000
Ruth WillisSCOWGermany Women2019110222.00450.0000000
PA WadenpohlGERWNetherlands Women2019110222.001118.1800000
MS BeresfordGERWScotland Women2019110222.001216.6700000
Rachel ScholesSCOWNetherlands Women2019220221.001414.2900100
Miranda VeringmeierNEDWGermany Women2019110111.00250.0000000
Hannah LandheerNEDWScotland Women2019110111.001100.0000000
PA WadenpohlGERWScotland Women2019110111.00812.5000000
Robine RijkeNEDWGermany Women201911100*-10.0000000
Rachel ScholesSCOWGermany Women2019110000.0030.0000100
Lorna JackSCOWGermany Women2019110000.0010.0000100
Abtaha MaqsoodSCOWNetherlands Women201921100*-0-00000
Caroline de LangeNEDWScotland Women201921100*-0-00000
Karthika VijayaraghavanGERWScotland Women2019110000.0020.0000100
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.