New Zealand tour of Netherlands 2022: Batting by team

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Series: New Zealand tour of Netherlands 2022×
PlayerTeamSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Bas de LeedeNEDNetherlands202222111966119.00101117.8202084
Mitchell SantnerNZNew Zealand20222228477*-51164.7101094
Daryl MitchellNZNew Zealand20222216651*66.0041160.9801052
Martin GuptillNZNew Zealand2022220474523.5042111.9000041
Scott EdwardsNEDNetherlands20222214626*46.0036127.7800042
James NeeshamNZNew Zealand2022210323232.0017188.2400022
Stephan MyburghNEDNetherlands2022220292414.5028103.5700031
Tom CooperNEDNetherlands2022220282614.0022127.2700030
Finn AllenNZNew Zealand2022220211310.5020105.0000012
Ish SodhiNZNew Zealand2022210191919.0010190.0000012
Glenn PhillipsNZNew Zealand2022210141414.0014100.0000000
Ryan KleinNEDNetherlands2022210111111.006183.3300020
Tim PringleNEDNetherlands2022210888.008100.0000010
Max O'DowdNEDNetherlands2022220864.001361.5400010
Shariz AhmadNEDNetherlands2022210555.003166.6700010
Logan van BeekNEDNetherlands2022210444.00850.0000000
Vikramjit SinghNEDNetherlands2022110333.00837.5000000
Dane CleaverNZNew Zealand2022210222.00922.2200000
Clayton FloydNEDNetherlands202221111*-1100.0000000
Lockie FergusonNZNew Zealand202211100*-0-00000
Teja NidamanuruNEDNetherlands2022110000.0040.0000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.