Delhi Capitals: Batting by format

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Delhi Capitals×Series: Indian Premier League 2023×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
David WarnerDCT202023141405168636.86392131.630626910
Axar PatelDCT202023141332835428.30203139.410102115
Philip SaltDCT2020239912188727.25133163.910222410
Rilee RossouwDCT20202399220982*29.86141148.230121711
Manish PandeyDCT20202310901605017.78146109.59012153
Mitchell MarshDCT2020239901286314.2297131.96012117
Aman Hakim KhanDCT20202311911105113.75101108.9101176
Prithvi ShawDCT2020238801065413.2585124.71012161
Lalit YadavDCT202023661663813.2059111.8600080
Sarfaraz KhanDCT202023440533013.256285.4800041
Ripal PatelDCT202023541492316.3343113.9500031
Anrich NortjeDCT20202310743723*12.3329127.5900160
Abishek PorelDCT20202344033208.2531106.4500012
Kuldeep YadavDCT202023141083110*15.504864.5800220
Priyam GargDCT202023220221211.002395.6500010
Praveen DubeyDCT202023110161616.002080.0000020
Yash DhullDCT20202343016135.332369.5700010
Mukesh KumarDCT202023103376*-977.7800000
Rovman PowellDCT202023330742.33977.7800010
Chetan SakariyaDCT202023221444.00666.6700010
Ishant SharmaDCT20202381111*-1100.0000000
Mustafizur RahmanDCT20202321111*-1100.0000000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.