Sunrisers: Batting figures

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Sunrisers×Series: Charlotte Edwards Cup 2023×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Cordelia GriffithSUN20236602056534.17191107.33020242
Grace ScrivensSUN2023660975016.1710097.0001091
Jo GardnerSUN20236619237*18.4085108.2400191
Alice MacleodSUN2023550883417.6072122.22001150
Dane van NiekerkSUN2023660662011.0065101.54001131
Eva GraySUN20237626634*16.5051129.4100051
Florence MillerSUN202376059209.837776.6200030
Mady VilliersSUN202377055167.8655100.0000090
Amara CarrSUN202377043126.145874.1400130
Kelly CastleSUN202376230107.504665.2200010
Kate CoppackSUN2023543241924.0022109.0900010
Abtaha MaqsoodSUN2023731321.50837.5000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.