Costa Rica Women tour of Mexico 2024/25: Bowling by ground
More filters
1 active
Series: Costa Rica Women tour of Mexico 2024/25×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Ground | Span | Mat | Inns | Overs | Mdns | Runs | Wkts | BBI | BBM | Ave | Econ | SR | 4 | 5 | 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T SalcedoMEXW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 7.5 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 4.43 | 3.96 | 6.71 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| YP MolinaCOSW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 5.50 | 2.75 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SB MartinezCOSW | Las CaballerizasMexico City | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 3/18 | 3/18 | 6.00 | 4.50 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M OrtizMEXW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6.33 | 2.71 | 14.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WM DelgadoCOSW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 3/21 | 3/21 | 11.67 | 7.78 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G MoralesMEXW | Las CaballerizasMexico City | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3.50 | 1.75 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| YP MolinaCOSW | Las CaballerizasMexico City | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 7.00 | 3.50 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| T SalcedoMEXW | Las CaballerizasMexico City | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 2/14 | 2/14 | 7.00 | 3.50 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WM DelgadoCOSW | Las CaballerizasMexico City | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 2/18 | 2/18 | 9.00 | 4.50 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AC SeptienMEXW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 11.00 | 3.67 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EFB EstradaCOSW | Las CaballerizasMexico City | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 2/26 | 2/26 | 13.00 | 8.67 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| I RodriguezMEXW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 2/24 | 2/24 | 13.00 | 6.50 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SB MartinezCOSW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 2/17 | 2/17 | 14.00 | 4.10 | 20.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| IL ParksCOSW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 8.00 | 8.00 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SMR RuelasMEXW | Las CaballerizasMexico City | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 9.00 | 4.50 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AC SeptienMEXW | Las CaballerizasMexico City | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 1/18 | 1/18 | 18.00 | 4.50 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M OrtizMEXW | Las CaballerizasMexico City | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 1/30 | 1/30 | 30.00 | 7.50 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| G MoralesMEXW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 35.00 | 5.83 | 36.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EFB EstradaCOSW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 1/11 | 1/11 | 41.00 | 8.20 | 30.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AB MartinezCOSW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0/5 | 0/5 | - | 7.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AB MartinezCOSW | Las CaballerizasMexico City | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0/32 | 0/32 | - | 8.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| YT LewisCOSW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0/6 | 0/6 | - | 6.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| OF RiosCOSW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0/9 | 0/9 | - | 9.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DP HernandezMEXW | Las CaballerizasMexico City | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0/13 | 0/13 | - | 13.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| JF JimenezMEXW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0/9 | 0/9 | - | 4.50 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| JF JimenezMEXW | Las CaballerizasMexico City | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0/17 | 0/17 | - | 17.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SMR RuelasMEXW | Reforma Athletic ClubNaucalpan | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0/13 | 0/13 | - | 6.50 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Span first and last year · Mat matches · Inns innings · Mdns maidens · Wkts wickets · BBI best bowling in an innings · BBM best bowling in a match · Ave bowling average: runs per wicket · Econ economy: runs per over · SR strike rate: balls per wicket · 4 four wickets in an innings · 5 five or more wickets in an innings · 10 ten or more wickets in a match
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.