One-Day Cup 2026: Batting by year

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Series: One-Day Cup 2026×
PlayerYearSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Kyle VerreynneNOT202620261010359110584.4365290.64150437
Keaton JenningsLAN2026202699058015664.4464589.92220698
NRM ThainESS2026202688057110971.3863190.49240783
Tom LammonbySOM2026202688054711468.3855698.38140634
Jake LibbyWOR20262026882517109*86.1755692.99400416
Hamza ShaikhLEI20262026992510104*72.8663280.702203613
Nathan McSweeneyNOR202620268814858869.2950795.66061556
Ryan PatelSUR2026202688047610259.5048298.761405712
Martin AnderssonDER2026202688046812558.5052888.64220476
Dominic SibleySUR2026202688042110152.6354976.68141433
Daniel Bell-DrummondKEN20262026881415133*59.2949384.18210485
Will RhodesDUR202620261092415148*59.2944293.89121366
George BartlettNOR202620268814087558.29402101.490603612
Josh de CairesMID202620261010140613045.1147685.29110622
N FernandesMID202620261010039311239.3048780.70110514
Marcus HarrisLAN202620269903918943.44381102.62040349
Sam WhitemanYOR202620269933819463.5042090.71031313
Charlie TearSUS2026202688037911847.38376100.80210475
Cameron BancroftGLO202620268813789854.0047579.58031482
VL JaniWAR202620268823749862.33351106.550404212
Tom WestleyESS2026202677037212953.14350106.29210433
Freddie McCannNOT20262026101003689136.8047577.47042482
William LuxtonYOR2026202699036012640.00354101.69211497
Haseeb HameedNOT20262026101003588535.8041686.06051352
HJ CullenWOR202620268803517743.8838790.70040327
ARG ThomasSUR2026202688235083*58.3341783.93030332
Jake LehmannHAM202620268803477543.3841284.22040273
BJR MartindaleNOT202620261010033610133.6040483.17110430
Joe CracknellMID2026202698133512847.86317105.68110367
Alex HortonGLA2026202688033412241.75315106.031223213
Josh ThomasSOM2026202688133197*47.29284116.550302711
Lewis GoldsworthySOM2026202677033010347.1437089.19120294
Matthew CritchleyESS20262026882330102*55.00328100.61110306
James BraceyGLO2026202688032510340.63293110.92121478
Rishi PatelLEI202620261010032311532.30306105.562004310
Ben GeddesMID202620261010132010935.5632897.561222416
James WhartonYOR202620268823177552.8348765.09031311
Harry CameDER202620268803169739.5037584.27030424
R FlintoffLAN2026202688331512363.00295106.781112510
Alex LeesDUR2026202699031113234.5635487.85201328
Brooke GuestDER20262026881307108*43.8634588.99110225
Ollie PriceGLO2026202688030512238.1336783.11110402
Harry FinchKEN202620268803048838.0037481.28020286
Josh BohannonLAN202620269903046233.7842671.36010324
Nick KellyLEI2026202665030210360.4034886.78131306
Colin AckermannDUR20262026109229680*42.2932491.36020275
WJ BennisonYOR202620269902959132.7840672.66031315
JI Hope-BellGLA2026202688129312341.8631293.91110371
Ben StokesDUR202620261092288108*41.1431392.011112311
Josh BlakeSUR202620268822867147.67249114.86021278
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.