Zimbabwe: Batting by format

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Zimbabwe×Series: Tri-Series in Bangladesh in 2008–09×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Stuart MatsikenyeriZIMODIs2009110151515.002951.7200010
Tatenda TaibuZIMODIs2009110999.002045.0000010
Prosper UtseyaZIMODIs2009110888.001650.0000010
Sean WilliamsZIMODIs2009110888.001553.3300010
Vusi SibandaZIMODIs2009110777.001643.7500010
Elton ChigumburaZIMODIs2009110666.002524.0000000
Keith DabengwaZIMODIs2009110666.001250.0000010
Hamilton MasakadzaZIMODIs2009110333.002213.6400000
Ray PriceZIMODIs2009110222.00540.0000000
Tawanda MupariwaZIMODIs2009110000.0090.0000100
Ed RainsfordZIMODIs200911100*-10.0000000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.