Jammu & Kashmir: Batting by format

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Jammu & Kashmir×Series: Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy 2015/16×
PlayerFormatSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Ian Dev SinghJKT20201666219167*47.7519995.98010221
Bandeep SinghJKT2020166501244024.80105118.10000115
Mithun ManhasJKT202016660973616.1782118.2900064
Parvez RasoolJKT2020166617734*15.408491.6700052
Ahmed BandayJKT202016220272413.503772.9700002
Zahoor SofiJKT202016441209*6.673557.1400020
Shubham KhajuriaJKT20201633017155.6716106.2500121
Mohammed MudhasirJKT2020166401774.251894.4400111
Waseem RazaJKT2020166511283.002157.1400100
Jatin WadhwanJKT202016110111111.002250.0000010
Umar AlamJKT202016321979.001560.0000000
Syed SagarJKT202016440882.001844.4400300
Aditya SinghJKT202016330762.331741.1800100
Adil ReshiJKT202016330652.001154.5500100
Rohit SharmaJKT20201653255*5.001435.7100110
Manish DograJKT202016110111.00333.3300000

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.