Oman: Batting figures

Filters

2 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Team: Oman×Series: ICC World Cricket League Division Two 2017/18×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Khawar AliOMA2018661170112*34.0030356.11100150
Jatinder SinghOMA20186601295121.5026748.3101090
Aqib IlyasOMA20185501174623.40116100.86001103
Vaibhav WategaonkarOMA20185511156728.7516968.0501042
Zeeshan MaqsoodOMA20185401135828.25103109.71011115
Mohammad NadeemOMA2018441542618.009755.6700041
Sultan AhmedOMA2018551532113.2512044.1700130
Ajay LalchetaOMA2018330502816.676181.9700060
Jay OdedraOMA2018641492616.337169.0100241
KaleemullahOMA2018641301710.0022136.3600023
Fayyaz ButtOMA20186422013*10.006033.3300101
Naseem KhushiOMA2018110777.001163.6400010
Swapnil KhadyeOMA2018220432.001625.0000000
Bilal KhanOMA2018631110.50812.5000100

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.