Filters
1 active
| Player | Ground | Span | Mat | Dis | Ct | St | Ct Wk | Ct Fi | MD | D/M |
|---|
| Neil RockNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2025 | 25 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0.84 |
| Mark AdairNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2024 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0.81 |
| Neil RockNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2018-2025 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0.93 |
| Thomas MayesNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2022-2026 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0.88 |
| Neil RockNK | MardykeCork | 2023-2025 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1.20 |
| Ruhan PretoriousNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2020-2026 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.59 |
| Cade CarmichaelNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2023-2026 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.53 |
| Thomas MayesNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2023-2026 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.47 |
| Gary WilsonNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2019-2020 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1.40 |
| Ross AdairNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021-2026 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.39 |
| James McCollumNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2019-2026 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.29 |
| Ross AdairNK | MardykeCork | 2023-2025 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.67 |
| Ben CalitzNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2024-2025 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0.67 |
| Gary WilsonNK | The GreenComber | 2020 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2.50 |
| Christopher DoughertyNK | Observatory Lane, RathminesDublin | 2016-2017 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2.50 |
| Harry TectorNK | The GreenComber | 2020-2021 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.25 |
| Harry TectorNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2018-2021 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.83 |
| James Cameron-DowNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2019 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.71 |
| Matthew HumphreysNK | MardykeCork | 2023-2025 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.63 |
| Paul StirlingNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021-2025 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.38 |
| Matthew HumphreysNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2022-2024 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.36 |
| Ruhan PretoriousNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2023-2026 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.28 |
| Matthew HumphreysNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2022-2025 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.28 |
| Adam DennisonNK | The LawnWaringstown | 2016-2017 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.00 |
| Neil RockNK | Oak Hill Cricket ClubWicklow | 2025 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2.00 |
| Neil RockNK | The GreenComber | 2021-2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Jeremy LawlorNK | The GreenComber | 2021-2022 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.80 |
| Greg ThompsonNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2019 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.57 |
| Thomas MayesNK | MardykeCork | 2023-2025 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.57 |
| C RobertsonNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2025-2026 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.57 |
| Paul StirlingNK | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2021-2022 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0.50 |
| Ross AdairNK | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2021-2023 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.36 |
| Cade CarmichaelNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2022-2025 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.29 |
| Greg ThompsonNK | Church of Ireland Young Men's Society Cricket Club GroundBelfast | 2017 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 |
| Nigel JonesNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Neil RockNK | Woodvale RoadEglinton | 2018-2019 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Tyron KoenNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Harry TectorNK | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2021 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.75 |
| Carson McCulloughNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2026 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.75 |
| Mark AdairNK | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2021-2022 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.60 |
| James McCollumNK | MardykeCork | 2023-2025 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.60 |
| Luke GeorgesonNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.60 |
| C RobertsonNK | MardykeCork | 2024-2025 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.60 |
| Ben CalitzNK | MardykeCork | 2024-2025 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.60 |
| Mark AdairNK | The GreenComber | 2021-2022 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.50 |
| Morgan ToppingNK | MardykeCork | 2023 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.43 |
| James McCollumNK | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2020-2021 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.43 |
| Jacob MulderNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2020 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.38 |
| Matthew FosterNK | MardykeCork | 2023-2025 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.38 |
| Paul StirlingNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2021-2025 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.27 |
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.