Northern Knights: Batting by ground (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
Team: Northern Knights×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Ground | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James McCollumNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2026 | 24 | 23 | 1 | 551 | 50 | 25.05 | 466 | 118.24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 20 |
| Cade CarmichaelNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2023-2026 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 510 | 105 | 39.23 | 565 | 90.27 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 61 | 3 |
| James McCollumNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2018-2026 | 21 | 20 | 2 | 465 | 61* | 25.83 | 615 | 75.61 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 61 | 4 |
| Neil RockNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2025 | 25 | 22 | 6 | 464 | 87 | 29.00 | 363 | 127.82 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 42 | 22 |
| Ruhan PretoriousNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2021-2026 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 408 | 91 | 27.20 | 394 | 103.55 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 17 |
| Ross AdairNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2020-2026 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 381 | 111 | 23.81 | 222 | 171.62 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 23 |
| Paul StirlingNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021-2025 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 350 | 76 | 26.92 | 249 | 140.56 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 23 |
| Mark AdairNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2024 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 344 | 44* | 20.24 | 206 | 166.99 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 20 |
| Cade CarmichaelNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2022-2026 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 339 | 74* | 33.90 | 287 | 118.12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 8 |
| Ruhan PretoriousNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2020-2026 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 321 | 76 | 24.69 | 308 | 104.22 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 13 |
| Ross AdairNK | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2020-2026 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 287 | 76 | 41.00 | 213 | 134.74 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 17 |
| Harry TectorNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2018-2021 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 272 | 84 | 54.40 | 359 | 75.77 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 2 |
| Neil RockNK | MardykeCork | 2022-2025 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 249 | 102 | 41.50 | 171 | 145.61 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 19 |
| Neil RockNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2018-2025 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 249 | 62 | 19.15 | 235 | 105.96 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 10 |
| Morgan ToppingNK | MardykeCork | 2023-2025 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 240 | 58* | 80.00 | 148 | 162.16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 17 |
| Harry TectorNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2021 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 235 | 47 | 23.50 | 257 | 91.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 |
| Cade CarmichaelNK | MardykeCork | 2023-2025 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 231 | 55 | 38.50 | 190 | 121.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 11 |
| Paul StirlingNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2021-2025 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 223 | 66 | 22.30 | 230 | 96.96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 7 |
| Morgan ToppingNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2023-2026 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 218 | 86 | 24.22 | 216 | 100.93 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 9 |
| Luke GeorgesonNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 201 | 63 | 40.20 | 239 | 84.10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 7 |
| Paul StirlingNK | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2020-2025 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 197 | 79* | 32.83 | 117 | 168.38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 15 |
| Greg ThompsonNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2019 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 194 | 80 | 64.67 | 105 | 184.76 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 12 |
| Morgan ToppingNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2023-2025 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 192 | 92 | 17.45 | 216 | 88.89 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 |
| Shane GetkateNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2020 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 180 | 49 | 25.71 | 143 | 125.87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 |
| Ben CalitzNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2024-2025 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 180 | 104* | 30.00 | 157 | 114.65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 |
| James McCollumNK | MardykeCork | 2022-2025 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 173 | 65* | 57.67 | 139 | 124.46 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 |
| Marc EllisonNK | La Manga Club Top GroundMurcia | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 172 | 87 | 86.00 | 203 | 84.73 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 |
| Ross AdairNK | MardykeCork | 2022-2025 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 172 | 64 | 19.11 | 122 | 140.98 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 |
| Ross AdairNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2021-2026 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 170 | 47* | 17.00 | 143 | 118.88 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 |
| Mark AdairNK | MardykeCork | 2022-2023 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 169 | 108 | 84.50 | 116 | 145.69 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 |
| Thomas MayesNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2022-2026 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 165 | 47 | 15.00 | 170 | 97.06 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 |
| Cade CarmichaelNK | Oak Hill Cricket ClubWicklow | 2024-2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 164 | 107 | 54.67 | 140 | 117.14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 |
| Jeremy LawlorNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2021-2022 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 163 | 95 | 40.75 | 229 | 71.18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
| Ben CalitzNK | MardykeCork | 2024-2025 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 152 | 96 | 50.67 | 113 | 134.51 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 |
| Luke GeorgesonNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 128 | 75.00 | 151 | 99.34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 |
| Ruhan PretoriousNK | MardykeCork | 2022-2023 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 144 | 53 | 36.00 | 95 | 151.58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 |
| Ruhan PretoriousNK | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2020-2025 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 142 | 50 | 23.67 | 158 | 89.87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 |
| James McCollumNK | The GreenComber | 2020-2022 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 139 | 79* | 34.75 | 125 | 111.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| Jeremy LawlorNK | The GreenComber | 2021-2022 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 138 | 80* | 46.00 | 164 | 84.15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
| John MatchettNK | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021-2023 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 138 | 83 | 34.50 | 92 | 150.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 |
| Neil RockNK | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2021-2025 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 136 | 45 | 19.43 | 120 | 113.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
| Ruhan PretoriousNK | The GreenComber | 2020-2022 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 127 | 50 | 21.17 | 132 | 96.21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 |
| Ross AdairNK | Woodvale RoadEglinton | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 116 | 60.00 | 55 | 218.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 |
| Jeremy LawlorNK | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2021-2022 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 120 | 81 | 30.00 | 93 | 129.03 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 |
| Mark AdairNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2019-2023 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 118 | 40 | 14.75 | 133 | 88.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
| James McCollumNK | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2020-2026 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 114 | 49 | 19.00 | 114 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| Ruhan PretoriousNK | Woodvale RoadEglinton | 2019-2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 113 | 96 | 56.50 | 140 | 80.71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
| Cade CarmichaelNK | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2022-2026 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 112 | 65 | 37.33 | 120 | 93.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| SJ ToppingNK | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2024 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 106 | 45 | 26.50 | 168 | 63.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
| Shane GetkateNK | Observatory Lane, RathminesDublin | 2016-2017 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 87 | 52.50 | 104 | 100.96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.