North-West Warriors: Batting by ground (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
Team: North-West Warriors×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Ground | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew McBrineNW | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2026 | 25 | 23 | 3 | 487 | 100 | 24.35 | 514 | 94.75 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 14 |
| Stephen DohenyNW | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021-2024 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 333 | 58 | 23.79 | 294 | 113.27 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 15 |
| SJ MacBethNW | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2022-2026 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 324 | 41 | 24.92 | 313 | 103.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 15 |
| Andrew McBrineNW | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2018-2026 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 301 | 117 | 43.00 | 353 | 85.27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 1 |
| Graham HumeNW | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2019-2025 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 289 | 79* | 32.11 | 328 | 88.11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 8 |
| Stephen DohenyNW | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2021-2024 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 284 | 78 | 25.82 | 342 | 83.04 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 |
| Andrew McBrineNW | Woodvale RoadEglinton | 2017-2026 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 272 | 72 | 45.33 | 331 | 82.18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 9 |
| Shane GetkateNW | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2021-2024 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 253 | 81 | 42.17 | 248 | 102.02 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 8 |
| J WilsonNW | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021-2026 | 16 | 15 | 0 | 248 | 39 | 16.53 | 223 | 111.21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 12 |
| SJ ToppingNW | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2025 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 240 | 120 | 80.00 | 224 | 107.14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 |
| Gavin RoulstonNW | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2024-2026 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 237 | 64 | 33.86 | 252 | 94.05 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 9 |
| William PorterfieldNW | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2018-2022 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 233 | 110* | 77.67 | 341 | 68.33 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2 |
| Andrew McBrineNW | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2017-2026 | 21 | 19 | 3 | 220 | 55 | 13.75 | 298 | 73.83 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 |
| William PorterfieldNW | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2022 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 211 | 52 | 23.44 | 220 | 95.91 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 11 |
| SJ MacBethNW | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2022-2026 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 206 | 75 | 17.17 | 233 | 88.41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 |
| William McClintockNW | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2017-2026 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 201 | 54 | 22.33 | 193 | 104.15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 14 |
| Jake EganNW | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2025-2026 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 200 | 85 | 50.00 | 193 | 103.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 5 |
| Jake EganNW | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2025-2026 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 193 | 87* | 38.60 | 200 | 96.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 |
| Stephen DohenyNW | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2021-2024 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 186 | 97 | 37.20 | 249 | 74.70 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
| Andrew BalbirnieNW | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2025-2026 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 171 | 80 | 28.50 | 123 | 139.02 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 |
| Andrew BalbirnieNW | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2025-2026 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 167 | 82* | 41.75 | 192 | 86.98 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 |
| Stephen DohenyNW | The GreenComber | 2021-2022 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 167 | 74* | 41.75 | 140 | 119.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
| Andrew McBrineNW | MardykeCork | 2021-2025 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 166 | 100 | 33.20 | 196 | 84.69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 |
| Shane GetkateNW | MardykeCork | 2021-2023 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 166 | 56* | 33.20 | 158 | 105.06 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 6 |
| Graham HumeNW | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2020-2025 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 166 | 44* | 16.60 | 167 | 99.40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 |
| Andrew BalbirnieNW | MardykeCork | 2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 165 | 101 | 41.25 | 167 | 98.80 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 |
| Andrew BalbirnieNW | Lisburn Cricket Club, Wallace ParkLisburn | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 155 | 102* | 155.00 | 90 | 172.22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 8 |
| Andrew BalbirnieNW | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 154 | 91 | 38.50 | 178 | 86.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| SJ ToppingNW | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 146 | 83 | 48.67 | 92 | 158.70 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 |
| J WilsonNW | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2022-2025 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 142 | 27 | 28.40 | 129 | 110.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
| William PorterfieldNW | Woodvale RoadEglinton | 2018-2021 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 141 | 38 | 28.20 | 229 | 61.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 |
| William PorterfieldNW | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2020-2022 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 139 | 61* | 27.80 | 153 | 90.85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| Shane GetkateNW | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2021-2024 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 137 | 66* | 45.67 | 143 | 95.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
| Nathan McGuireNW | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2020-2022 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 137 | 71 | 15.22 | 115 | 119.13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 9 |
| SJ ToppingNW | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 111 | 44.33 | 163 | 81.60 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
| Aaron GillespieNW | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2019 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 127 | 80* | 42.33 | 93 | 136.56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| Stephen DohenyNW | MardykeCork | 2021-2023 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 126 | 39 | 25.20 | 131 | 96.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 |
| Stuart ThompsonNW | Woodvale RoadEglinton | 2017-2021 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 125 | 59 | 20.83 | 135 | 92.59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 |
| David RankinNW | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2020 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 122 | 67 | 24.40 | 114 | 107.02 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
| J WilsonNW | MardykeCork | 2022-2025 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 120 | 28* | 17.14 | 96 | 125.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 |
| Graham KennedyNW | Woodvale RoadEglinton | 2017-2021 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 118 | 36 | 23.60 | 139 | 84.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
| SJ MacBethNW | MardykeCork | 2023-2025 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 117 | 40* | 16.71 | 122 | 95.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 |
| Graham KennedyNW | MardykeCork | 2021-2022 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 116 | 64 | 116.00 | 143 | 81.12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
| J WilsonNW | Woodvale RoadEglinton | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 116 | 64 | 58.00 | 76 | 152.63 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
| Graham HumeNW | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2019-2025 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 116 | 35 | 19.33 | 131 | 88.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| Stephen DohenyNW | Woodvale RoadEglinton | 2021-2024 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 84 | 38.33 | 76 | 151.32 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 |
| Ben CalitzNW | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 114 | 41 | 28.50 | 73 | 156.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 |
| SJ ToppingNW | MardykeCork | 2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 112 | 67 | 28.00 | 140 | 80.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
| Niall O'BrienNW | Woodvale RoadEglinton | 2018 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 111 | 57* | - | 170 | 65.29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| William PorterfieldNW | MardykeCork | 2021-2022 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 55.00 | 125 | 88.00 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.