Filters
1 active
Player figures come from full scorecards, which we hold for 319 of the 396 matches in this selection (from 2006). Earlier matches have results and team totals only.
| Player | Ground | Span | Mat | Dis | Ct | St | Ct Wk | Ct Fi | MD | D/M |
|---|
| Lorcan TuckerIRE | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2019-2026 | 14 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 1.64 |
| Niall O'BrienIRE | Harare Sports Club | 2015-2018 | 6 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 2.67 |
| Gary WilsonIRE | Dubai International Cricket Stadium | 2010-2017 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1.60 |
| Harry TectorIRE | Harare Sports ClubHarare | 2023-2025 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0.83 |
| Stuart PoynterIRE | The Village, MalahideDublin | 2014-2015 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.33 |
| Lorcan TuckerIRE | The Village, MalahideDublin | 2021-2025 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0.86 |
| Niall O'BrienIRE | Clontarf Cricket Club GroundDublin | 2008-2011 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.22 |
| Gary WilsonIRE | Clontarf Cricket Club GroundDublin | 2008-2014 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1.22 |
| Niall O'BrienIRE | ICC AcademyDubai | 2018 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2.50 |
| Kevin O'BrienIRE | Clontarf Cricket Club GroundDublin | 2008-2014 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1.00 |
| George DockrellIRE | The Village, MalahideDublin | 2015-2025 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.50 |
| Niall O'BrienIRE | Tony Ireland StadiumTownsville | 2016 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 4.50 |
| Gary WilsonIRE | Sheikh Zayed StadiumAbu Dhabi | 2013-2019 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0.75 |
| Gary WilsonIRE | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2013-2015 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.75 |
| Gary WilsonIRE | The Village, MalahideDublin | 2013-2019 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.60 |
| Lorcan TuckerIRE | Harare Sports ClubHarare | 2023-2025 | 15 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 |
| Kevin O'BrienIRE | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2006-2019 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0.53 |
| Andrew BalbirnieIRE | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2015-2024 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0.53 |
| Stuart ThompsonIRE | The Village, MalahideDublin | 2014-2018 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0.73 |
| Andrew BalbirnieIRE | Harare Sports ClubHarare | 2023-2025 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.62 |
| Paul StirlingIRE | The Village, MalahideDublin | 2015-2021 | 23 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0.35 |
| Gary WilsonIRE | Sabina Park, KingstonJamaica | 2014 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2.33 |
| Lorcan TuckerIRE | Queens Sports ClubBulawayo | 2023-2025 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2.33 |
| Lorcan TuckerIRE | Sportpark MaarschalkerweerdUtrecht | 2021 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2.33 |
| Kevin O'BrienIRE | Dubai International Cricket Stadium | 2010-2017 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.70 |
| George DockrellIRE | Dubai International Cricket Stadium | 2012-2017 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.70 |
| George DockrellIRE | Sheikh Zayed StadiumAbu Dhabi | 2013-2019 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.64 |
| Niall O'BrienIRE | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2007-2015 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0.54 |
| George DockrellIRE | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2013-2026 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0.44 |
| Gary WilsonIRE | Lord'sLondon | 2019 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Lorcan TuckerIRE | Dubai International Cricket StadiumDubai | 2026 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Lorcan TuckerIRE | Takashinga Sports Club, HighfieldHarare | 2023 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3.00 |
| Lorcan TuckerIRE | County GroundChelmsford | 2023 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2.00 |
| Niall O'BrienIRE | The Village, MalahideDublin | 2016-2018 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1.50 |
| Niall O'BrienIRE | MalahideDublin | 2017 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 |
| Niall O'BrienIRE | Providence StadiumGuyana | 2007-2010 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 |
| Andrew BalbirnieIRE | Zayed Cricket StadiumAbu Dhabi | 2021-2024 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1.20 |
| Harry TectorIRE | Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1)Al Amarat | 2019-2022 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Kevin O'BrienIRE | Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1)Al Amarat | 2019 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.86 |
| Lorcan TuckerIRE | Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1)Al Amarat | 2019-2022 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 |
| Paul StirlingIRE | Castle AvenueDublin | 2021-2025 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.60 |
| Gareth DelanyIRE | Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1)Al Amarat | 2019-2022 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.60 |
| Paul StirlingIRE | Harare Sports ClubHarare | 2023-2025 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.40 |
| Mark AdairIRE | Harare Sports ClubHarare | 2023-2025 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.40 |
| Kevin O'BrienIRE | The Village, MalahideDublin | 2015-2019 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.32 |
| Paul StirlingIRE | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2009-2024 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0.27 |
| Andrew BalbirnieIRE | The Village, MalahideDublin | 2017-2021 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0.25 |
| Niall O'BrienIRE | Lord'sLondon | 2009-2017 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2.50 |
| Lorcan TuckerIRE | Sheikh Zayed StadiumAbu Dhabi | 2021 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2.50 |
| Lorcan TuckerIRE | Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 2)Al Amarat | 2022 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2.50 |
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.