Munster Reds: Batting by ground (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
Team: Munster Reds×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Ground | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Peter MoorMR | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021-2025 | 19 | 19 | 1 | 562 | 152 | 31.22 | 439 | 128.02 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46 | 34 |
| Murray ComminsMR | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021-2023 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 504 | 102 | 42.00 | 484 | 104.13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55 | 17 |
| Peter MoorMR | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2021-2024 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 339 | 130 | 48.43 | 268 | 126.49 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 22 |
| Tyrone KaneMR | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021-2024 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 284 | 83 | 28.40 | 217 | 130.88 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 21 |
| Tyrone KaneMR | MardykeCork | 2021-2023 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 244 | 78 | 27.11 | 296 | 82.43 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 10 |
| Murray ComminsMR | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2021-2023 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 239 | 125 | 79.67 | 255 | 93.73 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 |
| Gareth DelanyMR | MardykeCork | 2022-2025 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 234 | 70 | 29.25 | 262 | 89.31 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 8 |
| L McCarthyMR | MardykeCork | 2022-2025 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 233 | 74 | 25.89 | 210 | 110.95 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 |
| Alistair FrostMR | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2023-2024 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 228 | 83 | 38.00 | 211 | 108.06 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 9 |
| Murray ComminsMR | MardykeCork | 2021-2023 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 221 | 79 | 27.63 | 272 | 81.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 |
| Stephen DohenyMR | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2025 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 219 | 64 | 27.38 | 157 | 139.49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 6 |
| Stephen DohenyMR | MardykeCork | 2025 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 201 | 150* | 67.00 | 108 | 186.11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19 |
| Curtis CampherMR | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2022-2024 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 190 | 98 | 47.50 | 178 | 106.74 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 |
| Curtis CampherMR | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2022-2025 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 188 | 57 | 18.80 | 119 | 157.98 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 8 |
| PL le RouxMR | MardykeCork | 2025 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 183 | 74* | 61.00 | 168 | 108.93 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 |
| Gareth DelanyMR | The GreenComber | 2021-2022 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 164 | 60 | 41.00 | 88 | 186.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 10 |
| Stephen DohenyMR | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 159 | 129 | 39.75 | 137 | 116.06 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 |
| Alistair FrostMR | MardykeCork | 2023-2024 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 158 | 55 | 39.50 | 211 | 74.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 |
| JC McNallyMR | MardykeCork | 2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 144 | 64 | 28.80 | 119 | 121.01 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 |
| L McCarthyMR | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2022-2025 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 138 | 39* | 27.60 | 107 | 128.97 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 |
| Tyrone KaneMR | The GreenComber | 2021-2022 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 136 | 62 | 34.00 | 81 | 167.90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
| Gareth DelanyMR | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021-2024 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 133 | 44 | 19.00 | 107 | 124.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 |
| Suliman SafiMR | Woodvale RoadEglinton | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 131.00 | 111 | 118.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 |
| Matt FordMR | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2021-2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | 71* | - | 110 | 118.18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
| PL le RouxMR | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2025 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 130 | 80 | 43.33 | 102 | 127.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| Matt FordMR | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021-2023 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 129 | 45* | 21.50 | 112 | 115.18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
| Gareth DelanyMR | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2022-2024 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 124 | 98 | 41.33 | 103 | 120.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 |
| Mark AdrianatosMR | MardykeCork | 2024 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 59 | 40.00 | 183 | 65.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 |
| Matt FordMR | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2021-2023 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 117 | 57 | 29.25 | 87 | 134.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 |
| JC McNallyMR | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2024-2025 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 108 | 48 | 21.60 | 84 | 128.57 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 |
| Suliman SafiMR | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 68 | 26.75 | 105 | 101.90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
| L McCarthyMR | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2022-2025 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 107 | 46 | 53.50 | 60 | 178.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
| K HiltonMR | MardykeCork | 2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 105 | 64 | 21.00 | 97 | 108.25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
| Suliman SafiMR | MardykeCork | 2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 103 | 55 | 20.60 | 120 | 85.83 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 |
| Matt FordMR | The GreenComber | 2021-2022 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 100 | 63* | 100.00 | 69 | 144.93 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 |
| S ModgilMR | Bready Cricket Club, MagheramasonBready | 2024-2025 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 99 | 33 | 24.75 | 84 | 117.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
| Jack CartyMR | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 97 | 97.00 | 128 | 75.78 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Kevin O'BrienMR | The GreenComber | 2022 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 97 | 64* | 48.50 | 47 | 206.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 |
| Oliver GunningMR | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 96 | 53 | 32.00 | 59 | 162.71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
| Kevin O'BrienMR | MardykeCork | 2022 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 93 | 66 | 46.50 | 104 | 89.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
| Cormac HassettMR | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2018-2019 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 93 | 49 | 23.25 | 83 | 112.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| Fionn HandMR | Pembroke Cricket Club, SandymountDublin | 2021-2022 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 91 | 28 | 18.20 | 94 | 96.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
| Fionn HandMR | MardykeCork | 2021-2022 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 90 | 49* | 45.00 | 85 | 105.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
| JC McNallyMR | Civil Service Cricket Club, StormontBelfast | 2025 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 89 | 38 | 29.67 | 80 | 111.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Matt FordMR | MardykeCork | 2021-2023 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 89 | 53* | 14.83 | 103 | 86.41 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
| PL le RouxMR | Oak Hill Cricket ClubWicklow | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 87 | 87* | - | 68 | 127.94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
| J ManleyMR | MardykeCork | 2021-2025 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 87 | 44 | 14.50 | 124 | 70.16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
| S ModgilMR | MardykeCork | 2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 85 | 41 | 17.00 | 102 | 83.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 |
| Peter MoorMR | MardykeCork | 2021-2025 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 84 | 21 | 6.46 | 136 | 61.76 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
| B KrugerMR | MardykeCork | 2023-2024 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 83 | 33 | 16.60 | 86 | 96.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.