Netherlands Women: Team by ground (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
Team: Netherlands Women×
OverallTeam totalsResults listFormat summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Ground | Span | Mat | Won | Lost | Tied | Draw | NR | W/L | %W | Ave | RPO | HS | LS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stellenbosch University 1 | 2008 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 1.20 | 50 | 50 |
| Stellenbosch University 2 | 2008 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.56 | 2.17 | 68/9 | - |
| Merrion Cricket Club GroundDublin | 2013 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.40 | 5.78 | 52/5 | - |
| YMCA Cricket ClubDublin | 2013 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 23.13 | 6.38 | 134/4 | - |
| Asian Institute of Technology GroundBangkok | 2015-2025 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 40.00 | 18.12 | 4.97 | 105/4 | - |
| Terdthai Cricket GroundBangkok | 2015-2025 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 42.86 | 16.28 | 6.14 | 164/6 | 70 |
| Garon ParkSouthend-on-Sea | 2016 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 15.90 | 3.51 | 159 | 159 |
| New Williamfield No1 OvalStirling | 2017-2026 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 23.08 | 6.02 | 184/4 | - |
| Sportpark MaarschalkerweerdUtrecht | 2018-2025 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 | 72.22 | 23.91 | 6.36 | 170/3 | 42 |
| VRA GroundAmstelveen | 2018-2024 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.30 | 23.08 | 14.99 | 4.32 | 204 | 63 |
| La Manga Club Top GroundMurcia | 2019-2021 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 19.21 | 6.12 | 196/3 | - |
| Sportpark Het SchootsveldDeventer | 2019 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 9.48 | 4.57 | 90/7 | - |
| ForthillDundee | 2019 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20.20 | 5.05 | 101/5 | - |
| LochlandsArbroath | 2019 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 50.00 | 13.71 | 5.21 | 97 | 97 |
| The Village, MalahideDublin | 2021 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 24.00 | 6.73 | 132/7 | - |
| La Manga Club Bottom GroundMurcia | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 24.00 | 4.80 | 72/3 | - |
| Harare Sports ClubHarare | 2021 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 32.67 | 4.49 | 196/6 | - |
| Sunrise Sports ClubHarare | 2021 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.00 | 3.54 | 170 | 170 |
| Sportpark HargaSchiedam | 2022-2024 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 26.92 | 7.09 | 178/4 | - |
| Sportpark Westvliet, VoorburgThe Hague | 2022 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 13.94 | 4.92 | 97/7 | - |
| Sportpark WestvlietThe Hague | 2022 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 18.50 | 3.91 | 185 | 185 |
| Royal Chiangmai Golf ClubChiang Mai | 2022 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 12.50 | 14.36 | 3.77 | 168 | 128 |
| Desert Springs Cricket GroundAlmeria | 2023 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | 83.33 | 20.40 | 7.22 | 134/7 | 63 |
| Tolerance OvalAbu Dhabi | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 100.00 | 24.08 | 7.22 | 154/6 | - |
| Zayed Cricket StadiumAbu Dhabi | 2024 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 10.05 | 5.07 | 101/9 | 90 |
| Tribhuvan University International Cricket GroundKirtipur | 2025-2026 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 80.00 | 20.62 | 6.75 | 157/4 | 69 |
| HazelaarwegRotterdam | 2025 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 66.67 | 28.00 | 8.11 | 255/3 | 110 |
| Mulpani Cricket GroundKathmandu | 2026 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 33.33 | 10.58 | 4.63 | 107/8 | 45 |
| Grange Cricket Club Ground, Raeburn PlaceEdinburgh | 2026 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 25.00 | 19.50 | 8.07 | 162/5 | - |
| EdgbastonBirmingham | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 17.38 | 6.95 | 139/8 | - |
| HeadingleyLeeds | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.40 | 6.51 | 114 | 114 |
| The Rose BowlSouthampton | 2026 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 40.33 | 6.05 | 121/3 | - |
| County GroundBristol | 2026 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11.61 | 5.50 | 120/8 | 89 |
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.