Filters
1 active
| Player | Ground | Span | Mat | Inns | Overs | Mdns | Runs | Wkts | BBI | BBM | Ave | Econ | SR | 4 | 5 | 10 |
|---|
| Jaskaran SinghCHA | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 73 | 7 | 4/25 | 4/25 | 10.43 | 7.30 | 8.57 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jagjit SinghCHA | M Chinnaswamy StadiumBengaluru | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 4/21 | 4/21 | 5.25 | 5.25 | 6.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Gurinder SinghCHA | T I Murugappa Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 3.33 | 2.50 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gaurav GambhirCHA | Sri Ramachandra Medical College | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 3/11 | 3/11 | 3.67 | 2.75 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Karanveer SinghCHA | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 3/15 | 3/15 | 5.00 | 3.75 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shreshth NirmohiCHA | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 61 | 3 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 20.33 | 8.71 | 14.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gurinder SinghCHA | Gurugram Cricket Ground (SRNCC) | 2021 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 96 | 3 | 2/21 | 2/21 | 32.00 | 8.73 | 22.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bipul SharmaCHA | IC-Gurunanak College Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 2.50 | 1.67 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bipul SharmaCHA | T I Murugappa Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaskaran SinghCHA | Sri Ramachandra Medical College | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 11.50 | 5.75 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Raj Angad BawaCHA | M Chinnaswamy StadiumBengaluru | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 2/27 | 2/27 | 13.50 | 6.75 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anirudh KanwarCHA | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 21.50 | 6.14 | 21.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gurinder SinghCHA | Chaudhry Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 45 | 2 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 22.50 | 5.63 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gurinder SinghCHA | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 52 | 2 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 26.00 | 8.67 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gurinder SinghCHA | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 53 | 2 | 2/34 | 2/34 | 26.50 | 7.57 | 21.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Arpit PannuCHA | Gurugram Cricket Ground (SRNCC) | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 1/17 | 1/17 | 27.00 | 6.75 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaskaran SinghCHA | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 2/17 | 2/17 | 27.50 | 6.88 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bhagmender LatherCHA | Chaudhry Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 78 | 2 | 2/41 | 2/41 | 39.00 | 13.00 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shreshth NirmohiCHA | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 83 | 2 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 41.50 | 9.22 | 27.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bhagmender LatherCHA | M Chinnaswamy StadiumBengaluru | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaskaran SinghCHA | T I Murugappa Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7.00 | 2.33 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bhagmender LatherCHA | IC-Gurunanak College Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 14.00 | 4.67 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gaurav GambhirCHA | T I Murugappa Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1/17 | 1/17 | 17.00 | 4.25 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bipul SharmaCHA | Sri Ramachandra Medical College | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 19.00 | 6.33 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mandeep SinghCHA | T I Murugappa Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 19.00 | 6.33 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gurinder SinghCHA | IC-Gurunanak College Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1/21 | 1/21 | 21.00 | 5.25 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Amrit LubanaCHA | M Chinnaswamy StadiumBengaluru | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1/25 | 1/25 | 25.00 | 12.50 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuvraj ChaudharyCHA | Gurugram Cricket Ground (SRNCC) | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 1/26 | 1/26 | 26.00 | 6.50 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NS SharmaCHA | M Chinnaswamy StadiumBengaluru | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 1/26 | 1/26 | 26.00 | 6.50 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Parmesh VaidikCHA | Chaudhry Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1/33 | 1/33 | 33.00 | 11.00 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bhagmender LatherCHA | Gurugram Cricket Ground (SRNCC) | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 1/24 | 1/24 | 34.00 | 6.80 | 30.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Parmesh VaidikCHA | Gurugram Cricket Ground (SRNCC) | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 1/36 | 1/36 | 36.00 | 9.00 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gaurav GambhirCHA | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 45.00 | 6.43 | 42.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bipul SharmaCHA | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 52 | 1 | 1/33 | 1/33 | 52.00 | 7.43 | 42.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bipul SharmaCHA | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 55 | 1 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 55.00 | 5.50 | 60.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaskaran SinghCHA | Chaudhry Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium | 2021 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 76 | 1 | 1/30 | 1/30 | 76.00 | 10.86 | 42.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jagjit SinghCHA | Gurugram Cricket Ground (SRNCC) | 2021 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 1/26 | 1/26 | 86.00 | 7.82 | 66.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaskaran SinghCHA | Gurugram Cricket Ground (SRNCC) | 2021 | 3 | 3 | 11.4 | 0 | 94 | 1 | 1/39 | 1/39 | 94.00 | 8.06 | 70.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jaskaran SinghCHA | IC-Gurunanak College Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0/8 | 0/8 | - | 2.67 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mandeep SinghCHA | Sri Ramachandra Medical College | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0/14 | 0/14 | - | 7.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sandeep SharmaCHA | M Chinnaswamy StadiumBengaluru | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0/39 | 0/39 | - | 9.75 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brainder SranCHA | Cricket Stadium, Sector-16 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0/26 | 0/26 | - | 10.40 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brainder SranCHA | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0/36 | 0/36 | - | 9.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gurinder SinghCHA | Sri Ramachandra Medical College | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0/23 | 0/23 | - | 5.75 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shreshth NirmohiCHA | Gurugram Cricket Ground (SRNCC) | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0/32 | 0/32 | - | 10.67 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shreshth NirmohiCHA | Chaudhry Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0/30 | 0/30 | - | 10.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sarul KanwarCHA | Gurugram Cricket Ground (SRNCC) | 2021 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0/13 | 0/13 | - | 13.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gaurav GambhirCHA | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0/10 | 0/10 | - | 11.33 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gaurav GambhirCHA | IC-Gurunanak College Ground | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0/15 | 0/15 | - | 3.75 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anirudh KanwarCHA | GSSS, Sector 26 | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0/28 | 0/28 | - | 7.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.