Chandigarh: Batting by opposition (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
Team: Chandigarh×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Opposition | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manan VohraCHA | Hyderabad (India) | 2019-2021 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 107 | 106* | 107.00 | 71 | 150.70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
| Manan VohraCHA | Mizoram | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 85 | 85.00 | 44 | 193.18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
| Shivam BhambriCHA | Sikkim | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 75 | 75.00 | 46 | 163.04 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| Manan VohraCHA | Uttarakhand | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 74 | 74.00 | 60 | 123.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Ankit KaushikCHA | Railways | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 74* | - | 37 | 200.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| Manan VohraCHA | Arunachal Pradesh | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 68* | - | 32 | 212.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
| Bipul SharmaCHA | Chhattisgarh | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 62 | 62* | - | 33 | 187.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Shivam BhambriCHA | Mizoram | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 62 | 62.00 | 49 | 126.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Shivam BhambriCHA | Manipur | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 56 | 56.00 | 39 | 143.59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Sarul KanwarCHA | Delhi | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 50 | 50.00 | 36 | 138.89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| Arjit PannuCHA | Saurashtra | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 44 | 44.00 | 32 | 137.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Bipul SharmaCHA | Sikkim | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 42.00 | 22 | 190.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Manan VohraCHA | Delhi | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 42.00 | 41 | 102.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Manan VohraCHA | Uttar Pradesh | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 42 | 42.00 | 39 | 107.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Shivam BhambriCHA | Punjab | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 41.00 | 30 | 136.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Manan VohraCHA | Manipur | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 39.00 | 29 | 134.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Shivam BhambriCHA | Arunachal Pradesh | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 39* | - | 23 | 169.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Ankit KaushikCHA | Manipur | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 38.00 | 25 | 152.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sarul KanwarCHA | Uttarakhand | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 38.00 | 22 | 172.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Ankit KaushikCHA | Uttar Pradesh | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 37 | 37.00 | 28 | 132.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Ankit KaushikCHA | Mizoram | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 36* | - | 18 | 200.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Bipul SharmaCHA | Hyderabad (India) | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 35.00 | 27 | 129.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Gaurav PuriCHA | Saurashtra | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 35.00 | 16 | 218.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Manan VohraCHA | Chhattisgarh | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 33.00 | 34 | 97.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Raj Angad BawaCHA | Bengal | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 32.00 | 20 | 160.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Jaskaran SinghCHA | Railways | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 31* | - | 17 | 182.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Bipul SharmaCHA | Punjab | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 31.00 | 30 | 103.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jaskaran SinghCHA | Hyderabad (India) | 2019-2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 19 | 15.50 | 24 | 129.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Bipul SharmaCHA | Railways | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 30.00 | 23 | 130.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Shivam BhambriCHA | Chhattisgarh | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 28.00 | 25 | 112.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Shivam BhambriCHA | Uttar Pradesh | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 27.00 | 22 | 122.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Pardeep YadavCHA | Bengal | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 27.00 | 19 | 142.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Manan VohraCHA | Bengal | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 23.00 | 24 | 95.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Gurinder SinghCHA | Saurashtra | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 22* | - | 16 | 137.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Gurinder SinghCHA | Sikkim | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 22.00 | 9 | 244.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| NS SharmaCHA | Bengal | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 22.00 | 17 | 129.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Gurinder SinghCHA | Hyderabad (India) | 2019-2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 20 | 10.50 | 21 | 100.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ankit KaushikCHA | Uttarakhand | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20.00 | 17 | 117.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jaskaranvir Singh SohiCHA | Railways | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 20.00 | 19 | 105.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jaskaran SinghCHA | Delhi | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 7 | 271.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Manan VohraCHA | Sikkim | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 13 | 146.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Ankit KaushikCHA | Punjab | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 19* | - | 25 | 76.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Gaurav PuriCHA | Hyderabad (India) | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 13 | 146.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Gaurav PuriCHA | Chhattisgarh | 2019 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 9 | 211.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Arslan KhanCHA | Sikkim | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 9 | 211.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Arjit PannuCHA | Uttarakhand | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 19.00 | 16 | 118.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Shivam BhambriCHA | Hyderabad (India) | 2019-2021 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 9.00 | 24 | 75.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jaskaran SinghCHA | Manipur | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 6 | 266.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Ankit KaushikCHA | Hyderabad (India) | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 10 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Ankit KaushikCHA | Saurashtra | 2021 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 23 | 65.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.