Guernsey Women: Bowling by ground (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
Team: Guernsey Women×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Ground | Span | Mat | Inns | Overs | Mdns | Runs | Wkts | BBI | BBM | Ave | Econ | SR | 4 | 5 | 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K RobertGUEW | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 53 | 6 | 3/31 | 3/31 | 8.83 | 5.30 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M RobinsonGUEW | GrainvilleSt Saviour | 2022-2026 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 77 | 5 | 4/15 | 4/15 | 15.40 | 5.50 | 16.80 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| C ElmoreGUEW | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 2/12 | 2/12 | 6.25 | 5.00 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A Le RayGUEW | GrainvilleSt Saviour | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 48 | 4 | 2/18 | 2/18 | 12.00 | 6.86 | 10.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emily MerrienGUEW | GrainvilleSt Saviour | 2022-2024 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 11.33 | 5.67 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| K RobertGUEW | GrainvilleSt Saviour | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 2/23 | 2/23 | 13.33 | 8.00 | 10.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| H EulenkampGUEW | GrainvilleSt Saviour | 2022-2024 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 69 | 3 | 3/38 | 3/38 | 23.00 | 8.63 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A Le RayGUEW | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 73 | 3 | 2/26 | 2/26 | 24.33 | 6.08 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| O MorganGUEW | GrainvilleSt Saviour | 2026 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 83 | 3 | 2/44 | 2/44 | 27.67 | 10.38 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| C JenningsGUEW | GrainvilleSt Saviour | 2022-2024 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 18.00 | 5.14 | 21.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| E MillingtonGUEW | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 47 | 2 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 23.50 | 3.92 | 36.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alice DavisGUEW | Ekeberg Cricket Ground 1Oslo | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1/17 | 1/17 | 17.00 | 8.50 | 12.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| A Le RayGUEW | Ekeberg Cricket Ground 1Oslo | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 1/20 | 1/20 | 20.00 | 5.00 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| F BulpittGUEW | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1/23 | 1/23 | 23.00 | 7.67 | 18.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Emily MerrienGUEW | Ekeberg Cricket Ground 1Oslo | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 1/29 | 1/29 | 29.00 | 7.25 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| C JenningsGUEW | Ekeberg Cricket Ground 1Oslo | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 1/29 | 1/29 | 29.00 | 7.25 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| R HubbardGUEW | GrainvilleSt Saviour | 2022-2024 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 1/14 | 1/14 | 34.00 | 8.50 | 24.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| E BourgaizeGUEW | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 6.4 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 54.00 | 8.10 | 40.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| E MillingtonGUEW | GrainvilleSt Saviour | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 1/30 | 1/30 | 72.00 | 9.00 | 48.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PJ StahelinGUEW | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/3 | 0/3 | - | 9.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| C MilnerGUEW | GrainvilleSt Saviour | 2022 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0/40 | 0/40 | - | 10.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| R HubbardGUEW | Ekeberg Cricket Ground 1Oslo | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0/17 | 0/17 | - | 8.50 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M RobinsonGUEW | Ekeberg Cricket Ground 1Oslo | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0/29 | 0/29 | - | 7.57 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| E BourgaizeGUEW | GrainvilleSt Saviour | 2024-2026 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 59 | 0 | 0/15 | 0/15 | - | 11.80 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M WatsonGUEW | GrainvilleSt Saviour | 2026 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0/30 | 0/30 | - | 15.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| M WatsonGUEW | Moara Vlasiei Cricket GroundIlfov County | 2026 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 61 | 0 | 0/7 | 0/7 | - | 5.55 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| R HomeGUEW | GrainvilleSt Saviour | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0/8 | 0/8 | - | 8.00 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.