Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club: Batting by format (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
Team: Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Format | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A MuthalibNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 688 | 70 | 43.00 | 1172 | 58.70 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 63 | 2 |
| Tillakaratne SampathNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 16 | 26 | 2 | 671 | 129* | 27.96 | 1310 | 51.22 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 70 | 11 |
| Kevin PereraNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 17 | 29 | 2 | 670 | 116 | 24.81 | 1065 | 62.91 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 87 | 1 |
| WGRL WijenayakeNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 599 | 201* | 85.57 | 998 | 60.02 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 6 |
| Avishka PereraNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 12 | 22 | 0 | 490 | 109 | 22.27 | 974 | 50.31 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 2 |
| Pulindu PereraNSWC | List A | 2024-2026 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 443 | 129 | 49.22 | 415 | 106.75 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 14 |
| Kevin PereraNSWC | List A | 2024-2025 | 13 | 11 | 3 | 427 | 100 | 53.38 | 604 | 70.70 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 3 |
| LA de ZoysaNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 362 | 101 | 21.29 | 907 | 39.91 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1 |
| Maduka LiyanapathiranageNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 16 | 26 | 4 | 359 | 60 | 16.32 | 874 | 41.08 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 3 |
| Mahesh KumaraNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 349 | 121* | 34.90 | 600 | 58.17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 0 |
| Angelo PereraNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 343 | 120* | 49.00 | 349 | 98.28 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 9 |
| Pulindu PereraNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 311 | 129* | 25.92 | 456 | 68.20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 6 |
| Chamikara EdirisingheNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 257 | 54 | 25.70 | 530 | 48.49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 |
| L DawatageNSWC | List A | 2026 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 242 | 101 | 40.33 | 270 | 89.63 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 4 |
| Rahul GunasekeraNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 226 | 73 | 14.13 | 506 | 44.66 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 |
| Pulindu PereraNSWC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 217 | 71 | 18.08 | 185 | 117.30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 |
| Tillakaratne SampathNSWC | List A | 2024-2025 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 208 | 63 | 17.33 | 224 | 92.86 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 7 |
| A MuthalibNSWC | List A | 2024-2025 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 195 | 53 | 21.67 | 323 | 60.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
| Pramud HettiwatteNSWC | First-class | 2026 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 193 | 70 | 38.60 | 268 | 72.01 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 |
| Dilan JayalathNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 190 | 50* | 19.00 | 376 | 50.53 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 0 |
| Mahesh KumaraNSWC | List A | 2025 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 170 | 59 | 42.50 | 189 | 89.95 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 |
| Sandun MendisNSWC | List A | 2025-2026 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 167 | 65 | 27.83 | 141 | 118.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 |
| Rahul GunasekeraNSWC | List A | 2024-2026 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 159 | 41* | 10.60 | 264 | 60.23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| Angelo PereraNSWC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 147 | 57 | 24.50 | 106 | 138.68 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
| Lakshan GamageNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 144 | 50* | 28.80 | 226 | 63.72 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 |
| Sachindu ColombageNSWC | List A | 2026 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 139 | 54 | 34.75 | 160 | 86.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
| Tillakaratne SampathNSWC | T20 | 2024-2025 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 137 | 56* | 22.83 | 130 | 105.38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 |
| L DawatageNSWC | T20 | 2026 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 134 | 31 | 22.33 | 115 | 116.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 |
| Rahul GunasekeraNSWC | T20 | 2024-2026 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 134 | 27 | 11.17 | 140 | 95.71 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
| Sammu AshanNSWC | List A | 2026 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 130 | 85 | 21.67 | 186 | 69.89 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 |
| Anuk FernandoNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 122 | 28 | 12.20 | 250 | 48.80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 |
| Kevin PereraNSWC | T20 | 2024-2025 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 120 | 58* | 24.00 | 106 | 113.21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
| V SilvaNSWC | List A | 2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 116 | 39 | 23.20 | 147 | 78.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 |
| Rehan PeirisNSWC | List A | 2026 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 115 | 57 | 23.00 | 149 | 77.18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
| Dilan JayalathNSWC | List A | 2024 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 115 | 41* | 28.75 | 179 | 64.25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 |
| S KavindaNSWC | List A | 2024 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 110 | 61 | 18.33 | 157 | 70.06 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
| Nimesh VimukthiNSWC | List A | 2026 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 105 | 52* | 21.00 | 200 | 52.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| Sammu AshanNSWC | T20 | 2026 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 96 | 53 | 16.00 | 84 | 114.29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| V SilvaNSWC | T20 | 2026 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 80 | 43 | 20.00 | 69 | 115.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| J KaushalNSWC | List A | 2026 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 71 | 35 | 17.75 | 106 | 66.98 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| BGS MendisNSWC | First-class | 2025-2026 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 69 | 36* | 34.50 | 319 | 21.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| C GomezNSWC | First-class | 2025 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 65 | 22 | 10.83 | 103 | 63.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| Sandun MendisNSWC | T20 | 2025-2026 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 64 | 32 | 12.80 | 75 | 85.33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| Nipun MalingaNSWC | First-class | 2026 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 63 | 36 | 12.60 | 128 | 49.22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| P PathumNSWC | List A | 2024-2025 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 60 | 25 | 12.00 | 95 | 63.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| A MuthalibNSWC | T20 | 2024-2025 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 46 | 31* | 15.33 | 47 | 97.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Dasis ManchanayakeNSWC | List A | 2025-2026 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 22.50 | 59 | 76.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| S NishshankaNSWC | List A | 2026 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 42 | 23* | 14.00 | 71 | 59.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Rehan PeirisNSWC | T20 | 2026 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 17* | 13.33 | 30 | 133.33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Nimesh VimukthiNSWC | T20 | 2026 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 38 | 15 | 6.33 | 46 | 82.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.