Panadura Sports Club: Bowling by opposition (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
Team: Panadura Sports Club×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Opposition | Span | Mat | Inns | Overs | Mdns | Runs | Wkts | BBI | BBM | Ave | Econ | SR | 4 | 5 | 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dushan VimukthiPSC | Colombo Cricket Club | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 58.2 | 6 | 176 | 11 | 7/87 | 11/176 | 16.00 | 3.02 | 31.82 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Mohomed DilshadPSC | Ragama Cricket Club | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 98 | 10 | 5/44 | 10/98 | 9.80 | 3.50 | 16.80 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Dushan HemanthaPSC | Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 166 | 9 | 6/112 | 9/166 | 18.44 | 5.03 | 22.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dushan HemanthaPSC | Badureliya Sports Club | 2025-2026 | 4 | 5 | 49 | 4 | 207 | 9 | 6/51 | 7/71 | 23.00 | 4.22 | 32.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nimesh VimukthiPSC | Chilaw Marians Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 4 | 6 | 69.4 | 11 | 240 | 9 | 5/85 | 5/90 | 26.67 | 3.44 | 46.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nimesh VimukthiPSC | Ragama Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 79 | 8 | 4/20 | 5/59 | 9.88 | 3.59 | 16.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| V LahiruPSC | Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2024-2026 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 92 | 8 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 11.50 | 4.60 | 15.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| V LahiruPSC | Badureliya Sports Club | 2025-2026 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 4 | 160 | 8 | 2/6 | 3/56 | 20.00 | 3.48 | 34.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dushan HemanthaPSC | Colts Cricket Club | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 1 | 226 | 8 | 6/75 | 7/212 | 28.25 | 4.61 | 36.75 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nimesh VimukthiPSC | Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club | 2024-2026 | 4 | 6 | 54.3 | 7 | 245 | 8 | 2/39 | 4/84 | 30.63 | 4.50 | 40.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| V LahiruPSC | Police Sports Club | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 37 | 6 | 105 | 7 | 6/59 | 6/79 | 15.00 | 2.84 | 31.71 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mohomed DilshadPSC | Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 112 | 7 | 4/61 | 7/112 | 16.00 | 3.39 | 28.29 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dushan VimukthiPSC | Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 116 | 7 | 5/53 | 7/116 | 16.57 | 4.30 | 23.14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| KDA ManojPSC | Badureliya Sports Club | 2025-2026 | 3 | 3 | 29.1 | 2 | 125 | 7 | 3/62 | 3/62 | 17.86 | 4.29 | 25.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nimesh VimukthiPSC | Colts Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 3 | 3 | 28.5 | 2 | 138 | 7 | 6/104 | 6/104 | 19.71 | 4.79 | 24.71 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nimesh VimukthiPSC | Badureliya Sports Club | 2025 | 3 | 4 | 41 | 6 | 139 | 7 | 4/60 | 6/76 | 19.86 | 3.39 | 35.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dushan HemanthaPSC | Ace Capital Cricket Club | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 151 | 7 | 4/65 | 4/65 | 21.57 | 5.21 | 24.86 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nimesh VimukthiPSC | Ace Capital Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 4 | 4 | 42 | 4 | 153 | 7 | 4/49 | 4/49 | 21.86 | 3.64 | 36.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dushan HemanthaPSC | Negombo Cricket Club | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 28.4 | 1 | 115 | 6 | 4/53 | 6/115 | 19.17 | 4.01 | 28.67 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| K NuwanthaPSC | Ace Capital Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 32.5 | 6 | 115 | 6 | 5/77 | 5/77 | 19.17 | 3.50 | 32.83 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| V LahiruPSC | Negombo Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 4 | 146 | 6 | 3/35 | 3/35 | 24.33 | 3.84 | 38.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KDA ManojPSC | Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club | 2025-2026 | 3 | 4 | 36.2 | 2 | 161 | 6 | 4/77 | 4/91 | 26.83 | 4.43 | 36.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| V LahiruPSC | Colts Cricket Club | 2024-2026 | 5 | 6 | 50.3 | 4 | 229 | 6 | 2/26 | 2/26 | 38.17 | 4.53 | 50.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| V LahiruPSC | Colombo Cricket Club | 2025-2026 | 4 | 5 | 57 | 8 | 235 | 6 | 3/65 | 4/171 | 39.17 | 4.12 | 57.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Senitha HalambagePSC | Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2025 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 45 | 5 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9.00 | 5.00 | 10.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mohomed DilshadPSC | Negombo Cricket Club | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 15.5 | 3 | 47 | 5 | 5/37 | 5/47 | 9.40 | 2.97 | 19.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Kalana PereraPSC | Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club | 2026 | 2 | 2 | 7.5 | 0 | 66 | 5 | 3/36 | 3/36 | 13.20 | 8.43 | 9.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KDA ManojPSC | Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 17.5 | 4 | 80 | 5 | 4/41 | 5/80 | 16.00 | 4.49 | 21.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dushan VimukthiPSC | Chilaw Marians Cricket Club | 2025 | 1 | 2 | 39 | 10 | 97 | 5 | 3/45 | 5/97 | 19.40 | 2.49 | 46.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Imthiyas SlasaPSC | Negombo Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1 | 143 | 5 | 2/33 | 3/110 | 28.60 | 4.09 | 42.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| S MihiraPSC | Colts Cricket Club | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 4/23 | 4/23 | 5.75 | 6.27 | 5.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Vishen HalambagePSC | Colts Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 6.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Senitha HalambagePSC | Chilaw Marians Cricket Club | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 4/32 | 4/32 | 8.00 | 3.20 | 15.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| G MalkanPSC | Colts Cricket Club | 2024-2026 | 2 | 2 | 6.1 | 0 | 39 | 4 | 2/10 | 2/10 | 9.75 | 6.32 | 9.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dushan HemanthaPSC | Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2025 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 43 | 4 | 2/21 | 2/21 | 10.75 | 6.14 | 10.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mohomed DilshadPSC | Badureliya Sports Club | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 48 | 4 | 4/48 | 4/48 | 12.00 | 5.33 | 13.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| V LahiruPSC | Chilaw Marians Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 52 | 4 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 13.00 | 4.00 | 19.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mohomed DilshadPSC | Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club | 2026 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 79 | 4 | 3/59 | 4/79 | 19.75 | 2.47 | 48.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mohomed DilshadPSC | Chilaw Marians Cricket Club | 2025 | 2 | 3 | 30.2 | 5 | 82 | 4 | 2/19 | 2/19 | 20.50 | 2.70 | 45.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| S MihiraPSC | Chilaw Marians Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 24.5 | 2 | 83 | 4 | 2/22 | 2/22 | 20.75 | 3.34 | 37.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oshada FernandoPSC | Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club | 2026 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 86 | 4 | 4/86 | 4/86 | 21.50 | 8.60 | 15.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nimesh VimukthiPSC | Nondescripts Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 4 | 4 | 16.1 | 0 | 105 | 4 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 26.25 | 6.49 | 24.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dushan HemanthaPSC | Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club | 2025-2026 | 2 | 3 | 33.3 | 4 | 123 | 4 | 2/31 | 2/31 | 30.75 | 3.67 | 50.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Imthiyas SlasaPSC | Ragama Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 141 | 4 | 3/51 | 4/118 | 35.25 | 4.55 | 46.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nimesh VimukthiPSC | Kandy Customs Cricket Club | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3/10 | 3/10 | 3.33 | 2.50 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| V LahiruPSC | Ragama Cricket Club | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 5.33 | 1.60 | 20.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Imthiyas SlasaPSC | Kandy Customs Cricket Club | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 3/17 | 3/17 | 5.67 | 4.25 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thaveesha KahaduwaarachchiPSC | Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 5.3 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 3/20 | 3/20 | 6.67 | 3.64 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DGD MaduwanthaPSC | Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club | 2026 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 3/20 | 3/20 | 6.67 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Imthiyas SlasaPSC | Ace Capital Cricket Club | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 3/30 | 3/30 | 10.00 | 3.75 | 16.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.