Chitwan Rhinos: Batting by opposition (All cricket)
Filters
1 active
Team: Chitwan Rhinos×
OverallInnings by inningsMatch by matchFormat summaryTeam summaryOpposition summaryGround summarySeries summaryYear summary
| Player | Opposition | Span | Mat | Inns | NO | Runs | HS | Ave | BF | SR | 100 | 50 | 0 | 4s | 6s |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ravi BoparaCR | Karnali Yaks | 2024-2025 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 164 | 59* | 82.00 | 110 | 149.09 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 8 |
| Kushal MallaCR | Janakpur Bolts | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 102 | 72 | 102.00 | 55 | 185.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
| Ravi BoparaCR | Biratnagar Kings | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 65 | 42.50 | 62 | 137.10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| Dawid MalanCR | Janakpur Bolts | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 80 | 80.00 | 54 | 148.15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| Ravi BoparaCR | Lumbini Lions | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 78 | 66 | 39.00 | 71 | 109.86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Hassan EisakhilCR | Sudur Paschim Royals | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 65 | 65.00 | 52 | 125.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Ravi BoparaCR | Sudur Paschim Royals | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 36 | 32.50 | 41 | 158.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Kushal MallaCR | Karnali Yaks | 2024-2025 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 64 | 23 | 21.33 | 66 | 96.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| Kushal MallaCR | Pokhara Avengers | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 38 | 30.50 | 46 | 132.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Arjun SaudCR | Janakpur Bolts | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 52 | 52.00 | 39 | 133.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Ravi BoparaCR | Pokhara Avengers | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 52 | 51 | 26.00 | 40 | 130.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Deepak BoharaCR | Karnali Yaks | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 25.00 | 44 | 113.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Ravi BoparaCR | Janakpur Bolts | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 23.50 | 37 | 127.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Kushal MallaCR | Biratnagar Kings | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 25 | 45.00 | 39 | 115.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| AS RoutelaCR | Biratnagar Kings | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 42 | 45.00 | 31 | 145.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Kushal MallaCR | Lumbini Lions | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 21 | 20.50 | 35 | 117.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Saif ZaibCR | Karnali Yaks | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 38.00 | 16 | 237.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| D KhanalCR | Pokhara Avengers | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 34 | 34.00 | 41 | 82.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| AR RamjaniCR | Pokhara Avengers | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 33* | - | 22 | 150.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Saif ZaibCR | Biratnagar Kings | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 32 | 32.00 | 30 | 106.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Luc BenkensteinCR | Lumbini Lions | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 31 | 31.00 | 29 | 106.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| B RawalCR | Karnali Yaks | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 18 | 14.50 | 25 | 116.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| D KhanalCR | Biratnagar Kings | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 28.00 | 22 | 127.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| D KhanalCR | Sudur Paschim Royals | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 28.00 | 19 | 147.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Hassan EisakhilCR | Janakpur Bolts | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 28.00 | 19 | 147.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| S KarkiCR | Biratnagar Kings | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 28 | 28.00 | 25 | 112.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| S KarkiCR | Kathmandu Gurkhas | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 28* | - | 31 | 90.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Kushal MallaCR | Sudur Paschim Royals | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 15 | 14.00 | 30 | 93.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Luc BenkensteinCR | Kathmandu Gurkhas | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 22 | 22.00 | 17 | 129.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Nar SarkiCR | Lumbini Lions | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 22* | - | 12 | 183.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ravi BoparaCR | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 21.00 | 23 | 91.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| D KhanalCR | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 21.00 | 18 | 116.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sohail TanvirCR | Kathmandu Gorkhas | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 18.00 | 17 | 105.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| AS RoutelaCR | Karnali Yaks | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 9.00 | 13 | 138.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Dawid MalanCR | Biratnagar Kings | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 9 | 188.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Saif ZaibCR | Pokhara Avengers | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 18 | 94.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| B RawalCR | Sudur Paschim Royals | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 17.00 | 20 | 85.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Luc BenkensteinCR | Pokhara Avengers | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 13 | 123.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Arjun SaudCR | Sudur Paschim Royals | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 16.00 | 15 | 106.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sharad VesawkarCR | Karnali Yaks | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10* | - | 13 | 123.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Luc BenkensteinCR | Karnali Yaks | 2024 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 8.00 | 18 | 88.89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Saif ZaibCR | Lumbini Lions | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 15.00 | 7 | 214.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| R DhakalCR | Lumbini Lions | 2024-2025 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15* | - | 14 | 107.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AS RoutelaCR | Sudur Paschim Royals | 2024-2025 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 15.00 | 9 | 166.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| D KhanalCR | Lumbini Lions | 2025 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 14.00 | 19 | 73.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Hassan EisakhilCR | Pokhara Avengers | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 14.00 | 10 | 140.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| S KarkiCR | Janakpur Bolts | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 14.00 | 12 | 116.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| AS RoutelaCR | Pokhara Avengers | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13* | - | 6 | 216.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Hassan EisakhilCR | Kathmandu Gurkhas | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 12.00 | 7 | 171.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Ravi BoparaCR | Kathmandu Gurkhas | 2024 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 11.00 | 9 | 122.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Page 1Next
Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.