ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier A 2021/22: Batting records

Filters

1 active
Reset"Match result" is from the side of the player or team.
Series: ICC Men's T20 World Cup Qualifier A 2021/22×
PlayerSpanMatInnsNORunsHSAveBFSR1005004s6s
Waseem MuhammadUAE202244023411258.50149157.051201516
Kushal BhurtelNEP2022443200104*200.00159125.79110203
Vriitya AravindUAE202244117084*56.67106160.380111210
Justin BroadGER20224411496249.67125119.20020152
Dipendra Singh AireeNEP20224311488374.00116127.59010124
Zeeshan MaqsoodOMA202243112576*62.5097128.87010125
Harry TectorIRE20224411165038.6787133.3301065
Chirag SuriUAE20224401148128.5092123.91010123
Navneet DhaliwalCAN202244111054*36.6790122.2201085
Gareth DelanyIRE202244111051*36.6778141.0301047
Michael RichardsonGER202244110759*35.6798109.1801092
David MathiasBHR202233110446*52.0094110.64000104
Kashyap PrajapatiOMA20224419074*30.0080112.5001074
Sarfaraz AliBHR2022440883222.0059149.15000105
Rohan MustafaUAE2022432874187.0071122.5400042
Matthew SpoorsCAN20224418673*28.6775114.67011102
Paul StirlingIRE2022440843421.0082102.44000103
Faisal MubashirGER20224318345*41.5064129.6900062
Andrew BalbirnieIRE2022440813320.2558139.6600094
Rayyan PathanCAN2022440783819.5053147.1700183
P KurupBHR2022110747474.0048154.1701062
Haider ButtBHR2022430693523.0051135.2900053
Dillon HeyligerCAN20224326224*62.0045137.7800054
Daniel SmithPHI2022440623515.506595.3800161
S VeerapathiranBHR20224425233*26.0029179.3100015
Umer ImtiazBHR2022330514217.005789.4700032
Ravinderpal SinghCAN2022330494616.3349100.0000031
J AlegraPHI20224414827*16.007266.6700020
Sikder BillahBHR2022321473347.0031151.6100051
Muhammad YounisBHR2022330453015.005483.3300150
Shahbaz BadarBHR2022220444422.0039112.8200130
George DockrellIRE2022320422421.0027155.5600023
Andrew McBrineIRE2022420373618.5023160.8700032
Henry TylerPHI202244036239.004875.0000040
Dylan BlignautGER2022430352211.6733106.0600122
Lorcan TuckerIRE2022441342011.333597.1400130
Khurram NawazOMA20223213333*33.0015220.0000152
Shoaib KhanOMA2022220333016.5027122.2200040
Shreyas MovvaCAN2022210323232.0030106.6700031
Aarif SheikhNEP20224213221*32.003982.0500020
Shane GetkateIRE2022110303030.0019157.8900003
Aasif SheikhNEP202244030177.503781.0800221
M PodoskyPHI202244030207.503293.7500131
Machanda BiddappaPHI202233028269.335451.8500130
G ChohanPHI2022431251712.502986.2100020
Hamza TariqCAN20224432521*25.0023108.7000002
Saad Bin ZafarCAN2022420222011.002684.6200011
KaleemullahOMA20224212214*22.0017129.4100002
Fayaz KhanGER20224312115*10.5019110.5300011
Gyanendra MallaNEP2022410202020.0016125.0000011
Page 1Next

Click a column heading to sort. Names, opponents, grounds and years narrow the query to that player, team, ground or year.